Team

Referee

Compare Teams
This constructor helps to prepare stats and similar matches after input two teams and odds 1x2 (self-counted or from bookmaker). After modify odds, some part of similar matches may be changes and it will be plus during studying match.

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Indonesia Korea-republic Qatar Saudi-arabia United-arab-emirates

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Cameroon Egypt Morocco Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

Cup (Ukraine). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
21/08 Slavutych Ch. VS FC Rukh Vynnyky
21/08 FK Sumy VS Helios Kharkiv
21/08 Kremin\' Kremen VS Zirka Kirovohr.
21/08 FK Viktoriya My VS Myr Hornostayiv
21/08 Balkany Zorya VS MFK Mykolaiv
21/08 FC Metalist 192 VS Obolon-Brovar
21/08 FC Minai VS FK Prykarpattia
21/08 Inhulets Petrov VS Kolos Kovalivka
21/08 LNZ Lebedin VS Hirnyk Kryvyi R
21/08 Nyva Vinnytsya VS Hirnyk-Sport
21/08 Tavriya Symfero VS Volyn Lutsk
21/08 FC Metalurh Zap VS SK Dnipro-1
21/08 Kalush FK VS Avanhard Kramat
21/08 Krystal Kherson VS FK Ahrobiznes V
Seasons: 2010/11    2011/12    2012/13    2013/14    2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    2017/18    2018/19    All
Stage:
1st Round    1st Preliminary Round    2nd Round    Final Stages    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 Krystal Kherson 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0 -1 1.00 1.00 0.00 0 0 0
    2 FC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 0 -2 2.00 2.00 0.00 0 0 0
    3 Myr Hornostayiv 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 1 -3 5.00 4.00 1.00 0 0 0
    4 Nyva Vinnytsya 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 0 -2 2.00 2.00 0.00 0 0 0
    5 Tavriya Symferopol 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0 -1 1.00 1.00 0.00 0 0 0
    6 FK Viktoriya Mykolaivka 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1 -1 3.00 2.00 1.00 0 0 0
    7 Bukovyna Ch. 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    8 Kalush FK 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    9 LNZ Lebedin 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    10 FC Minai 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    11 Polessya Zhitomir 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    12 NK Veres 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    13 Chayka Kyiv-Sv. 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    14 Enerhiya Nova K 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    15 FK Nikopol-NPHU 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 4 +3 5.00 1.00 4.00 0 0 0
    16 Nyva Ternopil\' 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0 0 0
    17 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    18 Real Pharma Y. 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    All 18 1.33 6 6 6 18 - 18 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

Cup (Ukraine) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Ukraine Cup stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


Cup (Ukraine). Matches

21/08/18 Slavutych Ch. - FC Rukh Vynnyky - : -
21/08/18 FK Sumy - Helios Kharkiv - : -
21/08/18 Kremin\' Kremen - Zirka Kirovohr. - : -
21/08/18 FK Viktoriya My - Myr Hornostayiv - : -
21/08/18 Balkany Zorya - MFK Mykolaiv - : -
21/08/18 FC Metalist 192 - Obolon-Brovar - : -
21/08/18 FC Minai - FK Prykarpattia - : -
21/08/18 Inhulets Petrov - Kolos Kovalivka - : -
21/08/18 LNZ Lebedin - Hirnyk Kryvyi R - : -
21/08/18 Nyva Vinnytsya - Hirnyk-Sport - : -
21/08/18 Tavriya Symfero - Volyn Lutsk - : -
21/08/18 FC Metalurh Zap - SK Dnipro-1 - : -
21/08/18 Kalush FK - Avanhard Kramat - : -
21/08/18 Krystal Kherson - FK Ahrobiznes V - : -
18/07/18 FC Podillya Khm - FC Metalurh Zap 0 : 2
18/07/18 NK Veres - FC Minai 1 : 1
18/07/18 FK Nikopol-NPHU - Myr Hornostayiv 1 : 4
18/07/18 Real Pharma Y. - Nyva Vinnytsya 0 : 2
18/07/18 Enerhiya Nova K - Krystal Kherson 0 : 1
18/07/18 FK Viktoriya My - Nyva Ternopil\' 2 : 1
18/07/18 LNZ Lebedin - Polessya Zhitom 0 : 0
18/07/18 Kalush FK - Bukovyna Ch. 1 : 1
17/07/18 Tavriya Symfero - Chayka Kyiv-Sv. 1 : 0
09/05/18 Dynamo K - Shakhtar D 0 : 2
18/04/18 Shakhtar D - Illichivec Mari 5 : 1
18/04/18 SK Dnipro-1 - Dynamo K 1 : 4
29/11/17 Shakhtar D - FC Veres Rivne 4 : 0
29/11/17 Desna Chernihiv - Dynamo K 0 : 2
29/11/17 FC Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 1 : 1
29/11/17 Vorskla Poltava - Illichivec Mari 1 : 2
25/10/17 PFK Oleksandria - Dynamo K 1 : 1
25/10/17 SK Dnipro-1 - Chernomorets Od 0 : 0
25/10/17 FC Lviv - Stal Dniprodz. 1 : 1
25/10/17 Zorya - Shakhtar D 2 : 2
25/10/17 FK Prykarpattia - Desna Chernihiv 0 : 2
25/10/17 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 0 : 0
25/10/17 Tavriya Symfero - Illichivec Mari 0 : 5
25/10/17 Arsenal Kiev - FC Veres Rivne 0 : 1
20/09/17 SK Dnipro-1 - Hirnyk-Sport 1 : 0
20/09/17 SCC Demnya - FC Lviv 1 : 2
20/09/17 Avanhard Kramat - Vorskla Poltava 0 : 2
20/09/17 FK Prykarpattia - Karpaty Lviv 2 : 1
20/09/17 Inhulets Petrov - Arsenal Kiev 0 : 0
20/09/17 Kolos Kovalivka - Illichivec Mari 1 : 2
20/09/17 FC Zhemchuzhyna - Stal Dniprodz. 1 : 1
20/09/17 Tavriya Symfero - Zirka Kirovohr. 2 : 2
20/09/17 FK Ahrobiznes V - FC Veres Rivne 0 : 0
20/09/17 Helios Kharkiv - Desna Chernihiv 1 : 2
27/07/17 Tavriya Symfero - Nyva Vinnytsya 1 : 1
26/07/17 FC Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 3 : 0
26/07/17 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Sumy 2 : 0
26/07/17 Inhulets Petrov - FK Poltava 3 : 1
26/07/17 Kolos Kovalivka - Slavutych Ch. 3 : 2
26/07/17 Desna Chernihiv - Balkany Zorya 4 : 0
26/07/17 Nyva Ternopil\' - FK Prykarpattia 0 : 2
26/07/17 Avanhard Kramat - MFK Mykolaiv 1 : 0
26/07/17 FK Ahrobiznes V - Naftovyk-Ukrnaf 2 : 2
26/07/17 Enerhiya Nova K - FC Zhemchuzhyna 1 : 4
26/07/17 SCC Demnya - Polessya Zhitom 1 : 0
26/07/17 FK Nikopol-NPHU - Arsenal Kiev 0 : 1
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5