Team

Referee

Compare Teams

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Korea-republic Qatar

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Egypt Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

Cup (Ukraine). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Seasons: 2010/11    2011/12    2012/13    2013/14    2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    2017/18    All
Stage:
1st Round    1st Preliminary Round    2nd Round    Final Stages    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 SK Dnipro-1 4 10 3 1 0 8 - 0 -2 2.00 2.00 0.00 0.94 0.94 0
    2 FC Lviv 4 10 3 1 0 8 - 2 -1.5 2.50 2.00 0.50 0.2 0.35 1
    3 Desna Chernihiv 3 9 3 0 0 8 - 1 -2.33 3.00 2.67 0.33 0.27 0.35 1.41
    4 Illichivec Mariupol 2 6 2 0 0 7 - 1 -3 4.00 3.50 0.50 0.25 0.43 1
    5 FK Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 3 6 2 0 1 4 - 3 -0.33 2.33 1.33 1.00 0.2 0.71 0.82
    6 Arsenal Kiev 3 4 1 1 1 1 - 1 -0 0.67 0.33 0.33 0.71 1.41 1.41
    7 SCC Demnya 3 4 1 1 1 3 - 3 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0.41 0 0.82
    8 FC Veres Rivne 2 4 1 1 0 1 - 0 -0.5 0.50 0.50 0.00 1 1 0
    9 Inhulets Petrov 2 4 1 1 0 3 - 1 -1 2.00 1.50 0.50 1 1 1
    10 Nyva Vinnytsya 2 4 1 1 0 4 - 2 -1 3.00 2.00 1.00 0.33 0.5 0
    11 FC Rukh Vynnyky 2 4 1 1 0 3 - 1 -1 2.00 1.50 0.50 0 0.33 1
    12 Vorskla Poltava 2 4 1 1 0 2 - 0 -1 1.00 1.00 0.00 1 1 0
    13 FC Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 2 4 1 1 0 5 - 2 -1.5 3.50 2.50 1.00 0.43 0.6 0
    14 FK Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0.82 0.82 0.82
    15 Avanhard Kramat 2 3 1 0 1 1 - 2 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 0.33 1 1
    16 Balkany Zorya 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 4 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0.33 1 1
    17 Enerhiya Nova K 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 5 +0.5 4.50 2.00 2.50 0.11 0.5 0.6
    18 Kolos Kovalivka 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 4 -0 4.00 2.00 2.00 0.25 0.5 0
    19 Polessya Zhitomir 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 1 -0.5 1.50 1.00 0.50 0.33 1 1
    20 Prykarpattya Iv 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 0 -3 3.00 3.00 0.00 0 0 0
    21 Stal Dniprodz. 2 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    22 Tavriya Symferopol 3 2 0 2 1 3 - 8 +1.67 3.67 1.00 2.67 0.34 0.82 0.64
    23 Chernomorets Odessa 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    24 Dnipro 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    25 Dynamo K 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    26 FK Ternopil' 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    27 Helios Kharkiv 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 2 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 1 1 1
    28 Hirnyk-Sport 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 2 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 0.33 1 0
    29 FK Nikopol-NPHU 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 1 +0.5 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 0 1
    30 FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 -0 4.00 2.00 2.00 0 0 0
    31 Myr Hornostayiv 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    32 Naftovyk-Ukrnaf 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 -0 4.00 2.00 2.00 0 0 0
    33 Nyva Ternopil\' 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 4 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0.33 1 0
    34 Obolon-Brovar 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    35 Olimpik Donetsk 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    36 PFK Oleksandria 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    37 Shakhtar D 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 -0 4.00 2.00 2.00 0 0 0
    38 Zirka Kirovohr. 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 -0 4.00 2.00 2.00 0 0 0
    39 Zorya 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 -0 4.00 2.00 2.00 0 0 0
    40 Arsenal Bila Ts 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 3 +3 3.00 0.00 3.00 0 0 0
    41 Bukovyna Ch. 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 5 +5 5.00 0.00 5.00 0 0 0
    42 Chayka Kyiv-Sv. 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    43 FK Poltava 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3 +2 4.00 1.00 3.00 0 0 0
    44 FK Sumy 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    45 Karpaty Lviv 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0 0 0
    46 Kremin\' Kremenc 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    47 FC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    48 MFK Mykolaiv 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    49 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3 +2 4.00 1.00 3.00 0 0 0
    50 Real Pharma Y. 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3 +2 4.00 1.00 3.00 0 0 0
    51 Slavutych Ch. 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 3 +1 5.00 2.00 3.00 0 0 0
    52 FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    53 Volyn Lutsk 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 3 +3 3.00 0.00 3.00 0 0 0
    All 88 2.17 27 34 27 105 - 105 -0 2.39 1.19 1.19

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

Cup (Ukraine) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Ukraine Cup stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


Cup (Ukraine). Matches

25/10/17 PFK Oleksandria - Dynamo K 1 : 1
25/10/17 SK Dnipro-1 - Chernomorets Od 0 : 0
25/10/17 FC Lviv - Stal Dniprodz. 1 : 1
25/10/17 Zorya - Shakhtar D 2 : 2
25/10/17 FK Prykarpattia - Desna Chernihiv 0 : 2
25/10/17 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 0 : 0
25/10/17 Tavriya Symfero - Illichivec Mari 0 : 5
25/10/17 Arsenal Kiev - FC Veres Rivne 0 : 1
20/09/17 SK Dnipro-1 - Hirnyk-Sport 1 : 0
20/09/17 SCC Demnya - FC Lviv 1 : 2
20/09/17 Avanhard Kramat - Vorskla Poltava 0 : 2
20/09/17 FK Prykarpattia - Karpaty Lviv 2 : 1
20/09/17 Inhulets Petrov - Arsenal Kiev 0 : 0
20/09/17 Kolos Kovalivka - Illichivec Mari 1 : 2
20/09/17 FC Zhemchuzhyna - Stal Dniprodz. 1 : 1
20/09/17 Tavriya Symfero - Zirka Kirovohr. 2 : 2
20/09/17 FK Ahrobiznes V - FC Veres Rivne 0 : 0
20/09/17 Helios Kharkiv - Desna Chernihiv 1 : 2
27/07/17 Tavriya Symfero - Nyva Vinnytsya 1 : 1
26/07/17 FC Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 3 : 0
26/07/17 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Sumy 2 : 0
26/07/17 Inhulets Petrov - FK Poltava 3 : 1
26/07/17 Kolos Kovalivka - Slavutych Ch. 3 : 2
26/07/17 Desna Chernihiv - Balkany Zorya 4 : 0
26/07/17 Nyva Ternopil\' - FK Prykarpattia 0 : 2
26/07/17 Avanhard Kramat - MFK Mykolaiv 1 : 0
26/07/17 FK Ahrobiznes V - Naftovyk-Ukrnaf 2 : 2
26/07/17 Enerhiya Nova K - FC Zhemchuzhyna 1 : 4
26/07/17 SCC Demnya - Polessya Zhitom 1 : 0
26/07/17 FK Nikopol-NPHU - Arsenal Kiev 0 : 1
26/07/17 FC Rukh Vynnyky - Hirnyk-Sport 1 : 1
26/07/17 Helios Kharkiv - Obolon-Brovar 0 : 0
10/07/17 FK Sudnobudivny - Balkany Zorya 0 : 2
09/07/17 FK Ternopil' - FK Ahrobiznes V 1 : 1
09/07/17 Real Pharma Y. - Enerhiya Nova K 1 : 3
09/07/17 FC Podillya Khm - Nyva Vinnytsya 1 : 3
09/07/17 SCC Demnya - Dnipro 1 : 1
09/07/17 Arsenal Bila Ts - Prykarpattya Iv 0 : 3
09/07/17 SK Dnipro-1 - Bukovyna Ch. 5 : 0
09/07/17 FK Nikopol-NPHU - Myr Hornostayiv 0 : 0
09/07/17 FC Lviv - Kremin\' Kremen 2 : 0
09/07/17 Nyva Ternopil\' - FC Metalist 192 2 : 2
09/07/17 Chayka Kyiv-Sv. - FC Rukh Vynnyky 0 : 2
09/07/17 FC Metalurh Zap - Polessya Zhitom 0 : 2
17/05/17 Shakhtar D - Dynamo K 1 : 0
26/04/17 Shakhtar D - Dnipro 1 : 0
26/04/17 MFK Mykolaiv - Dynamo K 0 : 4
05/04/17 Naftovyk-Ukrnaf - Dynamo K 0 : 1
30/11/16 Dnipro - Vorskla Poltava 1 : 0
26/10/16 Shakhtar D - PFK Oleksandria 2 : 1
26/10/16 Dynamo K - Zorya 2 : 2
26/10/16 Naftovyk-Ukrnaf - Volyn Lutsk 2 : 1
26/10/16 Illichivec Mari - Stal Dniprodz. 1 : 1
26/10/16 FC Veres Rivne - Vorskla Poltava 0 : 1
26/10/16 Desna Chernihiv - Dnipro 0 : 0
26/10/16 FK Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2 : 1
21/09/16 Volyn Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2 : 1
21/09/16 Slavutych Ch. - Dnipro 1 : 3
21/09/16 Naftovyk-Ukrnaf - Chernomorets Od 2 : 0
21/09/16 FK Poltava - Zirka Kirovohr. 1 : 0
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5