Team

Referee

Compare Teams

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Korea-republic Qatar

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Egypt Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

FA Trophy (England). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
16/12 Solihull Moors VS Tranmere
16/12 Blyth Spartans VS Telford Utd
16/12 Kidderminster H VS York
16/12 Chorley FC VS Marine FC
16/12 FC Halifax Town VS Macclesfield
16/12 Spennymoor Town VS Gainsborough Tr
16/12 Chester FC VS AFC Fylde
16/12 Wrexham FC VS Harrogate Town
16/12 Leamington FC VS Stourbridge FC
16/12 Lancaster City VS Stockport
16/12 Warrington VS Altrincham FC
16/12 Gateshead FC VS Guiseley AFC
16/12 Nuneaton Town VS Barrow AFC
16/12 Workington AFC VS Hartlepool
16/12 Haringey Boroug VS Leyton Orient
16/12 Dover Athletic VS Eastbourne Boro
16/12 Wealdstone FC VS Wingate & Finch
16/12 Billericay Town VS Havant & Water.
16/12 Chesham Utd VS Weston-super-Ma
16/12 Sutton United F VS Truro City FC
16/12 Woking FC VS Maidenhead Unit
16/12 Whitehawk FC VS St. Albans City
16/12 East Thurrock VS Aldershot Town
16/12 Hendon FC VS Bath City FC
16/12 Ebbsfleet Utd VS Eastleigh FC
16/12 Torquay Utd VS Maidstone Utd
16/12 Hartley Wintney VS Bromley FC
16/12 Braintree Town VS Brackley Town
16/12 Taunton Town FC VS Bognor Regis
16/12 Hampton & Richm VS Heybridge Swift
Seasons: 2016/17    2017/18    All
Stage:
Preliminary Round    Preliminary Round Replays    1st Round    Final Stages    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches

FA Trophy (England) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional England FA Trophy stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


FA Trophy (England). Matches

17/12/17 Hereford FC - Dag & Red - : -
16/12/17 Solihull Moors - Tranmere - : -
16/12/17 Blyth Spartans - Telford Utd - : -
16/12/17 Kidderminster H - York - : -
16/12/17 Chorley FC - Marine FC - : -
16/12/17 FC Halifax Town - Macclesfield - : -
16/12/17 Spennymoor Town - Gainsborough Tr - : -
16/12/17 Chester FC - AFC Fylde - : -
16/12/17 Wrexham FC - Harrogate Town - : -
16/12/17 Leamington FC - Stourbridge FC - : -
16/12/17 Lancaster City - Stockport - : -
16/12/17 Warrington - Altrincham FC - : -
16/12/17 Gateshead FC - Guiseley AFC - : -
16/12/17 Nuneaton Town - Barrow AFC - : -
16/12/17 Workington AFC - Hartlepool - : -
16/12/17 Haringey Boroug - Leyton Orient - : -
16/12/17 Dover Athletic - Eastbourne Boro - : -
16/12/17 Wealdstone FC - Wingate & Finch - : -
16/12/17 Billericay Town - Havant & Water. - : -
16/12/17 Chesham Utd - Weston-super-Ma - : -
16/12/17 Sutton United F - Truro City FC - : -
16/12/17 Woking FC - Maidenhead Unit - : -
16/12/17 Whitehawk FC - St. Albans City - : -
16/12/17 East Thurrock - Aldershot Town - : -
16/12/17 Hendon FC - Bath City FC - : -
16/12/17 Ebbsfleet Utd - Eastleigh FC - : -
16/12/17 Torquay Utd - Maidstone Utd - : -
16/12/17 Hartley Wintney - Bromley FC - : -
16/12/17 Braintree Town - Brackley Town - : -
16/12/17 Taunton Town FC - Bognor Regis - : -
16/12/17 Hampton & Richm - Heybridge Swift - : -
16/12/17 Dartford FC - Boreham Wood FC - : -
11/10/17 Aylesbury Unite - AFC Sudbury 1 : 2
10/10/17 Yate Town FC - Fleet Town FC 2 : 1
10/10/17 AFC Totton - Taunton Town FC 1 : 1
10/10/17 AFC Hornchurch - Thamesmead Town 1 : 2
10/10/17 South Park FC - Brentwood Town 2 : 7
10/10/17 Barking FC - Chipstead FC 2 : 1
10/10/17 Dereham Town FC - Bowers & Pitsea 1 : 4
10/10/17 Droylsden FC - Ossett Albion A 1 : 1
08/10/17 Evesham Utd - Cirencester 2 : 3
08/10/17 Thamesmead Town - AFC Hornchurch 1 : 1
08/10/17 Romulus FC - Corby Town FC 0 : 2
08/10/17 Romford FC - Hastings United 0 : 1
07/10/17 Ossett Albion A - Droylsden FC 1 : 1
07/10/17 Ramsbottom Unit - Colwyn Bay FC 3 : 0
07/10/17 Bamber Bridge - Brighouse Town 4 : 2
07/10/17 Cleethorpes - Hyde FC 2 : 1
07/10/17 Mossley AFC - Skelmersdale 3 : 1
07/10/17 Kendal Town FC - Radcliffe Bor. 2 : 1
07/10/17 Stocksbridge P. - Atherton Collie 1 : 4
07/10/17 Scarborough Ath - South Shields 2 : 5
07/10/17 Tadcaster Albio - Glossop North E 0 : 2
07/10/17 Ossett Town FC - Goole AFC 3 : 0
07/10/17 Prescot Cables - Trafford FC 3 : 1
07/10/17 Clitheroe FC - Colne FC 3 : 0
07/10/17 Sheffield FC - Frickley Athl. 0 : 3
07/10/17 Newcastle Town - Soham Town Rang 3 : 0
07/10/17 Chasetown FC - Market Drayton 2 : 0
07/10/17 AFC Rushden & D - Kidsgrove Athl. 1 : 3
Pages: 1     2