FOR TIPSTERS

Improve your tips and get advantage over the bookmaker

For Media

Increase your news views and you site audience

For Fans

Share interesting football stats facts with your friends

Team

Referee

Select Tournament

Main

England
     Premier League
     Championship
     League One
     League Two
     FA Cup
     League Cup
     Community Shield
     FA Trophy
Spain
     Primera Division
     Segunda División
     Copa del Rey
     Copa Catalunya
     Copa de la Reina
     Super Cup
Germany
     Bundesliga
     2. Bundesliga
     3. Liga
     Play-offs 1/2
     DFB Pokal
     Super Cup
Italy
     Serie A
     Serie B
     Coppa Italia
     Super Cup
France
     Ligue 1
     Ligue 2
     Coupe de France
     Coupe de la Ligue
     Super Cup
Ukraine
     Premier League
     Cup
     Super Cup
Russia
     Premier League
     FNL
     Play-offs 1/2
     Cup
     Super Cup
Japan
     J1 League
     Final Stages
     J-League Cup
     Emperor Cup
     Super Cup
Europe
     UEFA Europa League
     UEFA Super Cup
     UEFA Youth League
National
     World Cup
     Copa America
     Asian Cup
     OFC Nations Cup
     EC Qualification
     Kirin Cup
     Caribbean Cup
     Confederations Cup
     Baltic Cup
     Nations Cup
     Gulf Cup
     Friendlies
World
     Club Friendlies
     The Atlantic Cup
     Copa EuroAmericana
     Hybrid Friendlies
     Emirates Cup
     Pan American Games
     MLS Generation Cup
     Trofeo Joan Gamper

Europe

Austria
     Bundesliga
     1. Liga
     Play-offs 2/3
     Cup
Azerbaijan
     Premyer Liqa
     Cup
Belgium
     Pro League
     Cup
     Super Cup
Bulgaria
     A PFG
     Play-offs 1/2
     Cup
     Super Cup
Croatia
     1. HNL
     Play-offs 1/2
     HR Nogometni Cup
     Super Cup
Cyprus
     1. Division
     Cup
     Super Cup
Czech-republic
     Czech Liga
     Cup
     Super Cup
Denmark
     Superliga
     DBU Pokalen
Finland
     Veikkausliiga
     League Cup
     Suomen Cup
Greece
     Super League
     Play-offs 1/2
     Cup
Hungary
     NB I
     Magyar Kupa
     League Cup
     Super Cup
Iceland
     Úrvalsdeild
     Cup
     League Cup
     Reykjavik Cup
     Super Cup
Ireland-republic
     Premier Division
     Play-offs 1/2
     FAI Cup
     League Cup
Israel
     Ligat ha'Al
     State Cup
     Toto Cup Ligat Al
Netherlands
     Eredivisie
     Eerste Divisie
     Play-offs 1/2
     KNVB Beker
     Super Cup
Northern-ireland
     Premiership
     Play-offs 1/2
     Irish Cup
     League Cup
Norway
     Eliteserien
     Play-offs 1/2
     NM Cupen
Poland
     Ekstraklasa
     Cup
     Super Cup
Portugal
     Primeira Liga
     Taça de Portugal
     Taça da Liga
     Super Cup
Romania
     Liga I
     Play-offs 1/2
     Cupa României
     Cupa Ligii
     Supercupa
Scotland
     Premiership
     Play-offs 1/2
     Scottish Cup
     League Cup
     Challenge Cup
Serbia
     Super Liga
     Play-offs 1/2
     Cup
Slovakia
     Super Liga
     Cup
     Super Cup
Sweden
     Allsvenskan
     Play-offs 1/2
     Svenska Cupen
     Super Cup
Switzerland
     Super League
     Schweizer Pokal
Turkey
     Süper Lig
     Cup
     Super Cup
Wales
     Premier League
     Welsh Cup
     League Cup

South America

Argentina
     Primera División
     Copa Argentina
     Super Copa
Bolivia
     LFPB
     Play-offs 1/2
Brazil
     Serie A
     Serie B
     Copa do Brasil
     Copa do Nordeste
Chile
     Primera División
     Apertura-playoff
     Clausura-playoff
     Copa Chile
     Super Cup
Colombia
     Primera A
     Apertura-playoff
     Clausura-playoff
     Copa Colombia
     Super Cup
     Play-offs 1/2
Ecuador
     Primera A
     Final Stages
Paraguay
     Final Stages
Peru
     Primera División
     Clausura Play-off
     Final Stages
     Copa Perú
     Copa Inca
Uruguay
     Primera División
Venezuela
     Primera División
     Final Stages
     Copa Venezuela

Asia

China-pr
     CSL
     Super Cup
     FA Cup
Hong-kong
     Premier League
     FA Cup
     League Cup
     AFC Cup Play-off
India
     Federation Cup
     IFA Shield
Korea-republic
     K League Classic
     Championship Round
     Relegation Round
     FA Cup
     Play-offs 1/2
Qatar
     Stars League
     Sheikh Jassem Cup
     Prince Cup
     Crown Prince Cup
     Stars Cup

Other

Australia
     A-League
     Final Stages
     FFA Cup
Costa-rica
     Primera División
     Copa Costa Rica
Mexico
     Liga MX
     Apertura-playoff
     Clausura-playoff
     Copa MX
     Supercopa MX
New-zealand
     Premiership
     Chatham Cup
United-states
     MLS
     Final Stages
     US Open Cup

World

Africa
     CAF Super Cup
Asia
     AFF Championship
     AFC Cup
Nc-america
     CONCACAF Gold Cup
South-america
     Copa Libertadores
     Copa Sudamericana

Club Friendlies (World). Tournament Stats

Upcoming Matches
FT
Atlético V VS Anzoategui
45'
CSMS Iasi VS Jagiellonia Bia
20'
Zamora VS Portuguesa FC
18/01 RKS Garbarnia K VS Cracovia Krakow
18/01 Gornik Leczna VS KS Wisła Puławy
18/01 Diosgyori VTK VS Budaörsi SC
18/01 1. FC Köln II VS Fortuna Cologne
18/01 Korona Kielce VS Chojniczanka
18/01 Slask Wroclaw VS KS Warta Poznań
18/01 1860 Munich VS Vitoria Setubal
18/01 Zemplín Mich. VS Partizán Bardej
18/01 Paksi Se VS BFC Siófok
18/01 GRAFFIN Vlašim VS Dukla Praha
18/01 NK Lokomotiva Z VS NK Krško
18/01 SC Preussen Mun VS SG Wattenscheid
18/01 Würzburger Kick VS Young Boys
18/01 FK Austria Vien VS Fotbal Třinec
18/01 Portuguesa FC VS Atlético V
18/01 SK Sturm Graz VS SC Gleisdorf
18/01 Rapid Vienna VS FCM Traiskirche
18/01 Steaua Buchares VS FK Karabakh
18/01 SSV Ulm 1846 VS SG Sonnenhof Gr
18/01 Schweinfurt VS Nurnberg
18/01 Wuppertaler SV VS Sportfr. Lotte
18/01 Estudiantes Mer VS Monagas SC
18/01 Trujillanos VS Deportivo Tachi
18/01 Gimnasia LP VS Racing Club
18/01 Astra Giurgiu VS Spartak M
18/01 Zamora FC II VS Mineros
18/01 Zamora VS Mineros
Seasons: 2012/13    2013/14    2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other

Club Friendlies (World). Matches

15/07/17 Western Sydney - Arsenal - : -
13/07/17 Sydney FC - Arsenal - : -
23/01/17 Viktoria Plzen - Ulsan Hyundai H - : -
22/01/17 Viitorul Consta - Atlantas Kl. - : -
22/01/17 Olimpo B Blanca - Godoy Cruz - : -
22/01/17 Lokomotiv M - CSKA Sofia - : -
22/01/17 Rot-Weiss Erfur - Borussia Dortmu - : -
22/01/17 Orebro SK - IK Sirius - : -
22/01/17 Nurnberg - VfR Aalen - : -
22/01/17 Odense BK - Nykøbing FC - : -
22/01/17 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes LP - : -
21/01/17 Rosario Central - Talleres Cord. - : -
21/01/17 Viitorul Consta - Ural - : -
21/01/17 Astra Giurgiu - Ural - : -
21/01/17 Zagłębie Lubin - Terek Grozny - : -
21/01/17 Piast Gliwice - CSKA Moscow - : -
21/01/17 Krasnodar - Henan Jianye - : -
21/01/17 Dynamo K - St Pauli - : -
21/01/17 Hannover 96 - Sportfr. Lotte - : -
21/01/17 Rapid Vienna - Wiener Neustadt - : -
21/01/17 SK Sturm Graz - NK Domžale - : -
21/01/17 FF Jaro - Seinäjoen Jalka - : -
21/01/17 SC Preussen Mun - Bochum - : -
21/01/17 Union Berlin - Dukla Praha - : -
21/01/17 VfL Osnabruck - Arminia Bielefe - : -
21/01/17 Wehen SV - Würzburger Kick - : -
21/01/17 Brondby - Hvidovre IF - : -
21/01/17 St Pauli - FC Zurich - : -
21/01/17 Heidenheim - SG Sonnenhof Gr - : -
21/01/17 Erzgebirge Aue - Baník Sokolov - : -
21/01/17 FC Copenhagen - Halmstads BK - : -
21/01/17 AC Horsens - Randers FC - : -
21/01/17 Esbjerg - FC Fredericia - : -
21/01/17 Lyngby Boldklub - Hellerup IK - : -
21/01/17 Tatran Presov - Tatran Lipt. - : -
21/01/17 CA Tucuman - CA Independient - : -
20/01/17 CS Naţional Seb - Poli Timişoara - : -
20/01/17 Atletico Rafael - Belgrano SF - : -
20/01/17 Grasshoppers - Legia Warsaw - : -
20/01/17 Lucerne - Dynamo Dresden - : -
20/01/17 Fortuna Dusseld - Paderborn - : -
20/01/17 Eintracht Braun - Dinamo Buchares - : -
20/01/17 SV Mattersburg - FC Nitra - : -
20/01/17 FC Nordsjaellan - Helsingør IF - : -
20/01/17 St Gallen - Terek Grozny - : -
20/01/17 FC Roskilde - Odense BK - : -
19/01/17 FSV Zwickau - Greuther Furth - : -
19/01/17 Aalesunds FK - Brattvåg IL - : -
19/01/17 Viitorul Consta - Levski Sofia - : -
19/01/17 Sandhausen - Offenbach. Kick - : -
19/01/17 Terek Grozny - Lechia Gdansk - : -
19/01/17 Godoy Cruz - CA Tigre - : -
19/01/17 Union Santa Fe - Quilmes - : -
19/01/17 VfL Oythe - VfL Osnabruck - : -
19/01/17 Basel - Lokomotiv M - : -
19/01/17 Aarhus Fremad - AGF Aarhus - : -
19/01/17 Ludogorets Razg - FK Arsenal Tula - : -
19/01/17 Sonderjyske - Holstein Kiel - : -
19/01/17 FC Salzburg - LASK Linz - : -
19/01/17 AaB - Hobro IK - : -
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24     25     26     27     28     29     30     31     32     33     34     35     36     37     38     39     40     41     42     43     44     45     46     47     48     49     50     51     52     53     54     55     56     57     58     59     60     61     62     63     64     65     66     67     68     69     70     71     72     73     74     75     76     77     78     79     80     81     82     83     84     85     86     87     88     89     90     91     92     93     94     95     96     97     98     99     100     101     102     103     104     105     106     107     108     109     110     111     112     113     114     115