Team



 

 
  

Referee



 

Select Tournament

Main England         Premier League
        Championship
        League One
        League Two
        Promotion Play-offs 1/2
        Promotion Play-offs 2/3
        Promotion Play-offs 3/4
        FA Cup
        League Cup
        Football League Trophy
        Community Shield
        FA Trophy
Spain         Primera Division
        Segunda División
        Promotion Play-offs Segunda
        Copa del Rey
        Copa Catalunya
        Copa de la Reina
        Super Cup
Germany         Bundesliga
        2. Bundesliga
        3. Liga
        Play-offs 1/2
        DFB Pokal
        Super Cup
Italy         Serie A
        Serie B
        Promotion Play-offs Serie B
        Relegation Play-offs Serie B
        Coppa Italia
        Super Cup
France         Ligue 1
        Ligue 2
        Coupe de France
        Coupe de la Ligue
        Super Cup
Ukraine         Premier League
        Cup
        Super Cup
Russia         Premier League
        FNL
        Play-offs 1/2
        Cup
        Super Cup
Japan         J1 League
        Final Stages
        J-League Cup
        Emperor Cup
        Super Cup
Europe         UEFA Champions League
        UEFA Europa League
        UEFA Super Cup
        UEFA U21 Championship
        UEFA Youth League
        UEFA Champions League Qualification
        UEFA Europa League Qualification
National         World Cup
        European Championship
        Copa America
        Asian Cup
        Africa Cup of Nations
        OFC Nations Cup
        WC Qualification Europe
        WC Qualification South America
        WC Qualification Asia
        WC Qualification Africa
        WC Qualification CONCACAF
        WC Qualification Oceania
        EC Qualification
        Asian Cup Qualification
        Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
        Kirin Cup
        Caribbean Cup
        Confederations Cup
        Baltic Cup
        Nations Cup
        Gulf Cup
        EAFF East Asian Cup
        Copa Centroamericana
        Friendlies
World         Club Friendlies
        The Atlantic Cup
        FIFA Club World Cup
        Suruga Bank Championship
        International Champions Cup
        Copa EuroAmericana
        Hybrid Friendlies
        Emirates Cup
        Other Competition Matches
        Supercopa Euroamericana
        Pan American Games
        MLS Generation Cup
        Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
        Trofeo Joan Gamper
Europe Austria         Bundesliga
        1. Liga
        Play-offs 2/3
        Cup
Azerbaijan         Premyer Liqa
        Cup
Belgium         Pro League
        Cup
        Super Cup
Bulgaria         A PFG
        Play-offs 1/2
        Cup
        Super Cup
Croatia         1. HNL
        Play-offs 1/2
        HR Nogometni Cup
        Super Cup
Cyprus         1. Division
        Cup
        Super Cup
Czech-republic         Czech Liga
        Cup
        Super Cup
Denmark         Superliga
        DBU Pokalen
Finland         Veikkausliiga
        League Cup
        Suomen Cup
Greece         Super League
        Play-offs 1/2
        Cup
Hungary         NB I
        Magyar Kupa
        League Cup
        Super Cup
Iceland         Úrvalsdeild
        Cup
        League Cup
        Reykjavik Cup
        Super Cup
Ireland-republic         Premier Division
        Play-offs 1/2
        FAI Cup
        League Cup
        FAI President's Cup
Israel         Ligat ha'Al
        State Cup
        Toto Cup Ligat Al
Netherlands         Eredivisie
        Eerste Divisie
        Play-offs 1/2
        KNVB Beker
        Super Cup
Northern-ireland         Premiership
        Play-offs 1/2
        Irish Cup
        League Cup
Norway         Eliteserien
        Play-offs 1/2
        NM Cupen
Poland         Ekstraklasa
        Cup
        Super Cup
Portugal         Primeira Liga
        Taça de Portugal
        Taça da Liga
        Super Cup
Romania         Liga I
        Play-offs 1/2
        Cupa României
        Cupa Ligii
        Supercupa
Scotland         Premiership
        Play-offs 1/2
        Scottish Cup
        League Cup
        Challenge Cup
Serbia         Super Liga
        Play-offs 1/2
        Cup
Slovakia         Super Liga
        Cup
        Super Cup
Sweden         Allsvenskan
        Play-offs 1/2
        Svenska Cupen
        Super Cup
Switzerland         Super League
        Schweizer Pokal
Turkey         Süper Lig
        Cup
        Super Cup
Wales         Premier League
        Welsh Cup
        League Cup
South America Argentina         Primera División
        Copa Libertadores Play-off
        Copa Sudamericana Play-off
        Copa Argentina
        Super Copa
Bolivia         LFPB
        Play-offs 1/2
Brazil         Serie A
        Serie B
        Copa do Brasil
        Copa do Nordeste
Chile         Primera División
        Apertura-playoff
        Clausura-playoff
        Copa Chile
        Super Cup
Colombia         Primera A
        Apertura-playoff
        Clausura-playoff
        Copa Colombia
        Super Cup
        Play-offs 1/2
Ecuador         Primera A
        Final Stages
Paraguay         Division Profesional
        Final Stages
Peru         Primera División
        Clausura Play-off
        Final Stages
        Copa Perú
        Copa Inca
Uruguay         Primera División
Venezuela         Primera División
        Final Stages
        Copa Venezuela
Asia China-pr         CSL
        Super Cup
        FA Cup
Hong-kong         Premier League
        FA Cup
        League Cup
        AFC Cup Play-off
India         Indian Super League
        Championship Playoff
        Federation Cup
        IFA Shield
Korea-republic         K League Classic
        Championship Round
        Relegation Round
        FA Cup
        Play-offs 1/2
Qatar         Stars League
        Sheikh Jassem Cup
        Prince Cup
        Crown Prince Cup
        Stars Cup
Other Australia         A-League
        Final Stages
        FFA Cup
Costa-rica         Primera División
        Torneo de Invierno Playoff
        Torneo de Verano Playoff
        Copa Costa Rica
Mexico         Campeón de Campeones
        Liga MX
        Apertura-playoff
        Clausura-playoff
        Copa MX
        Supercopa MX
New-zealand         Premiership
        Chatham Cup
United-states         MLS
        Final Stages
        US Open Cup
World Africa         CAF Super Cup
        WC Qualification Africa
Asia         AFC Champions League
        AFF Championship
        AFC Cup
        GCC Champions League
Nc-america         CONCACAF Champions League
        CFU Club Championship
        CONCACAF Gold Cup Play-offs
        CONCACAF Gold Cup
        CONCACAF Confederations Cup Play-off
South-america         Copa Libertadores
        Recopa Sudamericana
        Copa Sudamericana

Ekstraklasa (Poland). Tournament Stats

Upcoming Matches
14:30 Cracovia Krakow  VS  Gornik Leczna
17:00 Jagiellonia Bia  VS  Lech Poznan
05/12 Ruch Chorzow  VS  Arka Gdynia
09/12 Pogon Szczecin  VS  Zagłębie Lubin
09/12 Lechia Gdansk  VS  Slask Wroclaw
Seasons: 2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other

Ekstraklasa (Poland). Matches

10/12/16 Wisla Krakow - Cracovia Krakow - : -
10/12/16 Wisła Płock SA - Ruch Chorzow - : -
10/12/16 Gornik Leczna - Termalica Niec. - : -
09/12/16 Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw - : -
09/12/16 Pogon Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin - : -
05/12/16 Ruch Chorzow - Arka Gdynia - : -
04/12/16 Jagiellonia Bia - Lech Poznan - : -
04/12/16 Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Leczna - : -
03/12/16 Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk 3 : 0
03/12/16 Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin 1 : 1
03/12/16 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 1 : 0
02/12/16 Legia Warsaw - Wisła Płock SA 2 : 2
02/12/16 Termalica Niec. - Zagłębie Lubin 0 : 1
28/11/16 Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Leczna 3 : 0
27/11/16 Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warsaw 0 : 4
27/11/16 Wisła Płock SA - Piast Gliwice 0 : 0
26/11/16 Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia 5 : 1
26/11/16 Ruch Chorzow - Jagiellonia Bia 1 : 2
26/11/16 Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin 4 : 1
25/11/16 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznan 0 : 3
25/11/16 Cracovia Krakow - Termalica Niec. 1 : 3
21/11/16 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 1
20/11/16 Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw 3 : 0
20/11/16 Arka Gdynia - Termalica Niec. 1 : 3
19/11/16 Lechia Gdansk - Wisła Płock SA 2 : 1
19/11/16 Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow 6 : 2
19/11/16 Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow 0 : 4
18/11/16 Jagiellonia Bia - Legia Warsaw 1 : 4
18/11/16 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Krakow 2 : 2
06/11/16 Legia Warsaw - Cracovia Krakow 2 : 0
06/11/16 Slask Wroclaw - Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 1
06/11/16 Wisla Krakow - Gornik Leczna 3 : 2
05/11/16 Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin 1 : 1
05/11/16 Jagiellonia Bia - Piast Gliwice 2 : 0
05/11/16 Termalica Niec. - Korona Kielce 1 : 3
04/11/16 Ruch Chorzow - Lech Poznan 0 : 5
04/11/16 Wisła Płock SA - Arka Gdynia 0 : 0
31/10/16 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisla Krakow 2 : 2
30/10/16 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk 1 : 1
30/10/16 Cracovia Krakow - Jagiellonia Bia 1 : 3
29/10/16 Lech Poznan - Wisła Płock SA 2 : 0
29/10/16 Pogon Szczecin - Ruch Chorzow 2 : 1
29/10/16 Gornik Leczna - Slask Wroclaw 0 : 3
28/10/16 Korona Kielce - Legia Warsaw 2 : 4
28/10/16 Piast Gliwice - Termalica Niec. 2 : 1
24/10/16 Ruch Chorzow - Korona Kielce 4 : 0
23/10/16 Jagiellonia Bia - Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 2
23/10/16 Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice 3 : 2
22/10/16 Legia Warsaw - Lech Poznan 2 : 1
22/10/16 Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia Krakow 2 : 2
22/10/16 Wisła Płock SA - Gornik Leczna 1 : 2
21/10/16 Wisla Krakow - Termalica Niec. 2 : 0
21/10/16 Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin 0 : 3
17/10/16 Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw 1 : 2
16/10/16 Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow 1 : 1
16/10/16 Termalica Niec. - Jagiellonia Bia 0 : 0
15/10/16 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk 1 : 2
15/10/16 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzow 2 : 1
15/10/16 Gornik Leczna - Arka Gdynia 0 : 0
14/10/16 Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warsaw 3 : 2
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13