Team

Referee

Compare Teams
This constructor helps to prepare stats and similar matches after input two teams and odds 1x2 (self-counted or from bookmaker). After modify odds, some part of similar matches may be changes and it will be plus during studying match.

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Indonesia Korea-republic Qatar Saudi-arabia United-arab-emirates

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Cameroon Egypt Morocco Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

FNL (Russia). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
17/08 FK Tyumen VS Sibir Novosibir
17/08 FK Tambov VS Mordovia Sarans
17/08 FK Chertanovo M VS SKA Energia Kha
17/08 Luch-Energiya V VS FK Krasnodar II
17/08 Tomsk VS Torpedo Armavir
17/08 Dinamo St Peter VS FK Olimpiyets N
17/08 Avangard Kursk VS Baltika Kalinin
17/08 Shinnik Yarosla VS Zenit II
17/08 Fakel Voronezh VS FK Khimki
19/08 Spartak M. II VS Rotor Volgograd
Seasons: 2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    2017/18    2018/19    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
Game week round: Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 FK Krasnodar II 6 14 4 2 0 10 - 5 -0.83 2.50 1.67 0.83 0.38 0.45 0.45
    2 FK Tambov 6 13 4 1 1 10 - 6 -0.67 2.67 1.67 1.00 0.47 0.57 0.58
    3 FK Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 6 12 3 3 0 7 - 4 -0.5 1.83 1.17 0.67 0.86 0.77 1.12
    4 Spartak M. II 6 11 3 2 1 7 - 4 -0.5 1.83 1.17 0.67 0.73 0.91 0.71
    5 Avangard Kursk 6 10 3 1 2 6 - 6 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0.71 0.58 1.15
    6 Tomsk 5 10 3 1 1 6 - 2 -0.8 1.60 1.20 0.40 0.31 0.62 1.22
    7 FK Khimki 4 9 3 0 1 6 - 4 -0.5 2.50 1.50 1.00 0.6 0.58 1.22
    8 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 6 9 2 3 1 9 - 6 -0.5 2.50 1.50 1.00 0.2 0.51 0.58
    9 Dinamo St Petersburg 5 8 2 2 1 9 - 6 -0.6 3.00 1.80 1.20 0.47 0.74 0.33
    10 FK Chertanovo Moskva 6 8 2 2 2 9 - 9 -0 3.00 1.50 1.50 0.27 0.51 0.51
    11 FK Tyumen 6 8 2 2 2 8 - 6 -0.33 2.33 1.33 1.00 0.59 0.94 0.58
    12 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 6 8 2 2 2 4 - 2 -0.33 1.00 0.67 0.33 1 1.66 1.41
    13 Mordovia Saransk 6 8 2 2 2 9 - 7 -0.33 2.67 1.50 1.17 0.35 0.51 0.77
    14 Shinnik Yaroslavl 6 8 2 2 2 5 - 6 +0.17 1.83 0.83 1.00 0.58 1.08 1
    15 Sibir Novosibirsk 6 8 2 2 2 4 - 7 +0.5 1.83 0.67 1.17 0.37 0.71 0.91
    16 Rotor Volgograd 6 6 1 3 2 3 - 5 +0.33 1.33 0.50 0.83 0.56 1 0.82
    17 Baltika Kaliningrad 6 3 0 3 3 6 - 12 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0.54 0.58 0.65
    18 Fakel Voronezh 6 3 1 0 5 5 - 8 +0.5 2.17 0.83 1.33 0.41 1.28 0.56
    19 Torpedo Armavir 6 1 0 1 5 2 - 12 +1.67 2.33 0.33 2.00 0.47 1.41 0.5
    20 Zenit II 6 0 0 0 6 4 - 12 +1.33 2.67 0.67 2.00 0.52 0.71 0.5
    All 116 7.85 41 34 41 129 - 129 -0 2.22 1.11 1.11

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

FNL (Russia) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Russia FNL stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


FNL (Russia). Matches

19/08/18 Spartak M. II - Rotor Volgograd - : -
18/08/18 Dinamo St Peter - FK Olimpiyets N - : -
18/08/18 FK Tambov - Mordovia Sarans - : -
18/08/18 FK Chertanovo M - SKA Energia Kha - : -
18/08/18 Avangard Kursk - Baltika Kalinin - : -
18/08/18 Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki - : -
18/08/18 Shinnik Yarosla - Zenit II - : -
18/08/18 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibir - : -
18/08/18 Tomsk - Torpedo Armavir - : -
18/08/18 Luch-Energiya V - FK Krasnodar II - : -
12/08/18 FK Krasnodar II - FK Chertanovo M 3 : 1
12/08/18 Baltika Kalinin - Dinamo St Peter 2 : 2
12/08/18 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibir 0 : 1
12/08/18 Zenit II - Avangard Kursk 1 : 2
12/08/18 Shinnik Yarosla - Rotor Volgograd 0 : 0
12/08/18 FK Khimki - Spartak M. II 1 : 3
12/08/18 FK Tyumen - Mordovia Sarans 1 : 1
12/08/18 Tomsk - FK Olimpiyets N 0 : 1
12/08/18 SKA Energia Kha - FK Tambov 1 : 2
12/08/18 Luch-Energiya V - Torpedo Armavir 3 : 0
08/08/18 FK Chertanovo M - Torpedo Armavir 1 : 1
08/08/18 Mordovia Sarans - Sibir Novosibir 3 : 0
08/08/18 FK Olimpiyets N - Luch-Energiya V 0 : 0
08/08/18 FK Tambov - FK Krasnodar II 1 : 2
08/08/18 Avangard Kursk - Rotor Volgograd 1 : 0
08/08/18 FK Tyumen - SKA Energia Kha 1 : 1
08/08/18 Zenit II - Dinamo St Peter 1 : 4
08/08/18 Shinnik Yarosla - FK Khimki 0 : 1
08/08/18 Spartak M. II - Fakel Voronezh 2 : 1
08/08/18 Tomsk - Baltika Kalinin 1 : 1
04/08/18 FK Olimpiyets N - FK Chertanovo M 2 : 1
04/08/18 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo St Peter 1 : 1
04/08/18 Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yarosla 3 : 0
04/08/18 Torpedo Armavir - FK Tambov 1 : 3
04/08/18 FK Khimki - Avangard Kursk 3 : 1
04/08/18 FK Tyumen - FK Krasnodar II 0 : 1
04/08/18 Tomsk - Zenit II 1 : 0
04/08/18 Sibir Novosibir - Spartak M. II 1 : 0
04/08/18 SKA Energia Kha - Mordovia Sarans 2 : 1
04/08/18 Luch-Energiya V - Baltika Kalinin 0 : 0
29/07/18 FK Tambov - FK Olimpiyets N 0 : 0
29/07/18 FK Tyumen - Torpedo Armavir 1 : 0
29/07/18 FK Chertanovo M - Baltika Kalinin 3 : 1
29/07/18 Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh 1 : 0
29/07/18 Mordovia Sarans - FK Krasnodar II 1 : 2
29/07/18 Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 2 : 0
29/07/18 Shinnik Yarosla - Spartak M. II 1 : 1
29/07/18 SKA Energia Kha - Sibir Novosibir 1 : 1
29/07/18 Luch-Energiya V - Zenit II 1 : 0
23/07/18 Spartak M. II - Avangard Kursk 0 : 0
22/07/18 FK Krasnodar II - SKA Energia Kha 1 : 1
22/07/18 Torpedo Armavir - Mordovia Sarans 0 : 1
22/07/18 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energiya V 1 : 0
22/07/18 FK Olimpiyets N - FK Tyumen 2 : 1
22/07/18 Baltika Kalinin - FK Tambov 1 : 2
22/07/18 Zenit II - FK Chertanovo M 1 : 2
22/07/18 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo St Peter 1 : 2
22/07/18 Sibir Novosibir - Shinnik Yarosla 0 : 2
17/07/18 FK Chertanovo M - Rotor Volgograd 1 : 1
17/07/18 FK Krasnodar II - Sibir Novosibir 1 : 1
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24     25     26