Team

Referee

Compare Teams
This constructor helps to prepare stats and similar matches after input two teams and odds 1x2 (self-counted or from bookmaker). After modify odds, some part of similar matches may be changes and it will be plus during studying match.

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Indonesia Korea-republic Qatar Saudi-arabia United-arab-emirates

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Cameroon Egypt Morocco Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

FNL (Russia). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
24/10 SKA Energia Kha VS Baltika Kalinin
24/10 Tomsk VS Shinnik Yarosla
24/10 Spartak M. II VS Luch-Energiya V
24/10 Sibir Novosibir VS Torpedo Armavir
24/10 FK Tyumen VS Rotor Volgograd
24/10 Mordovia Sarans VS Zenit II
24/10 FK Krasnodar II VS FK Olimpiyets N
24/10 FK Tambov VS FK Khimki
24/10 Dinamo St Peter VS Avangard Kursk
24/10 FK Chertanovo M VS Fakel Voronezh
27/10 Avangard Kursk VS Sibir Novosibir
28/10 Shinnik Yarosla VS Dinamo St Peter
28/10 Spartak M. II VS Tomsk
28/10 FK Khimki VS FK Chertanovo M
28/10 Rotor Volgograd VS FK Tambov
28/10 FK Olimpiyets N VS SKA Energia Kha
28/10 Fakel Voronezh VS Luch-Energiya V
28/10 Zenit II VS FK Tyumen
28/10 Baltika Kalinin VS Mordovia Sarans
28/10 Torpedo Armavir VS FK Krasnodar II
Seasons: 2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    2017/18    2018/19    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
Game week round: Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 FK Tambov 17 35 10 5 2 29 - 16 -0.76 2.65 1.71 0.94 0.55 0.66 0.93
    2 Tomsk 17 35 10 5 2 24 - 11 -0.76 2.06 1.41 0.65 0.63 0.77 1.29
    3 Avangard Kursk 17 30 9 3 5 20 - 15 -0.29 2.06 1.18 0.88 0.68 0.84 1.16
    4 FK Krasnodar II 17 30 8 6 3 25 - 19 -0.35 2.59 1.47 1.12 0.58 0.84 0.68
    5 Spartak M. II 17 30 9 3 5 22 - 15 -0.41 2.18 1.29 0.88 0.55 0.83 1.02
    6 FK Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 17 29 8 5 4 17 - 12 -0.29 1.71 1.00 0.71 0.77 0.91 0.94
    7 Dinamo St Petersburg 17 24 6 6 5 31 - 22 -0.53 3.12 1.82 1.29 0.62 0.93 0.51
    8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 17 24 6 6 5 17 - 15 -0.12 1.88 1.00 0.88 0.75 0.91 1.16
    9 FK Chertanovo Moskva 17 23 6 5 6 28 - 28 -0 3.29 1.65 1.65 0.45 0.55 0.83
    10 Mordovia Saransk 17 23 6 5 6 22 - 21 -0.06 2.53 1.29 1.24 0.45 0.58 0.81
    11 FK Khimki 17 21 5 6 6 24 - 27 +0.18 3.00 1.41 1.59 0.59 0.65 0.75
    12 Rotor Volgograd 17 21 4 9 4 15 - 17 +0.12 1.88 0.88 1.00 0.48 0.66 0.69
    13 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 17 21 4 9 4 20 - 20 -0 2.35 1.18 1.18 0.56 0.67 0.84
    14 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 17 20 4 8 5 11 - 10 -0.06 1.24 0.65 0.59 1.02 1.4 1.17
    15 Fakel Voronezh 17 19 5 4 8 18 - 20 +0.12 2.24 1.06 1.18 0.58 0.82 0.93
    16 FK Tyumen 17 18 4 6 7 16 - 22 +0.35 2.24 0.94 1.29 0.71 1.18 0.83
    17 Baltika Kaliningrad 17 15 3 6 8 20 - 30 +0.59 2.94 1.18 1.76 0.53 0.6 0.71
    18 Sibir Novosibirsk 17 15 3 6 8 12 - 23 +0.65 2.06 0.71 1.35 0.63 0.81 0.84
    19 Torpedo Armavir 17 14 3 5 9 16 - 29 +0.76 2.65 0.94 1.71 0.55 1.29 0.56
    20 Zenit II 17 7 1 4 12 12 - 27 +0.88 2.29 0.71 1.59 0.55 0.94 0.57
    All 340 22.7 114 112 114 399 - 399 -0 2.35 1.17 1.17

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

FNL (Russia) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Russia FNL stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


FNL (Russia). Matches

28/10/18 Fakel Voronezh - Luch-Energiya V - : -
28/10/18 Zenit II - FK Tyumen - : -
28/10/18 Baltika Kalinin - Mordovia Sarans - : -
28/10/18 Torpedo Armavir - FK Krasnodar II - : -
28/10/18 FK Olimpiyets N - SKA Energia Kha - : -
28/10/18 FK Khimki - FK Chertanovo M - : -
28/10/18 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tambov - : -
28/10/18 Shinnik Yarosla - Dinamo St Peter - : -
28/10/18 Spartak M. II - Tomsk - : -
27/10/18 Avangard Kursk - Sibir Novosibir - : -
24/10/18 Dinamo St Peter - Avangard Kursk - : -
24/10/18 FK Chertanovo M - Fakel Voronezh - : -
24/10/18 FK Tambov - FK Khimki - : -
24/10/18 Mordovia Sarans - Zenit II - : -
24/10/18 FK Krasnodar II - FK Olimpiyets N - : -
24/10/18 FK Tyumen - Rotor Volgograd - : -
24/10/18 Sibir Novosibir - Torpedo Armavir - : -
24/10/18 Tomsk - Shinnik Yarosla - : -
24/10/18 Spartak M. II - Luch-Energiya V - : -
24/10/18 SKA Energia Kha - Baltika Kalinin - : -
20/10/18 Dinamo St Peter - Sibir Novosibir 4 : 1
20/10/18 Zenit II - SKA Energia Kha 0 : 1
20/10/18 Baltika Kalinin - FK Krasnodar II 1 : 4
20/10/18 Avangard Kursk - Tomsk 0 : 0
20/10/18 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tambov 0 : 0
20/10/18 FK Khimki - FK Tyumen 2 : 1
20/10/18 Rotor Volgograd - Mordovia Sarans 1 : 1
20/10/18 FK Olimpiyets N - Torpedo Armavir 1 : 0
20/10/18 Shinnik Yarosla - Luch-Energiya V 0 : 0
20/10/18 Spartak M. II - FK Chertanovo M 0 : 2
14/10/18 FK Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh 1 : 1
13/10/18 Mordovia Sarans - FK Khimki 1 : 1
13/10/18 Torpedo Armavir - Baltika Kalinin 2 : 2
13/10/18 FK Krasnodar II - Zenit II 2 : 1
13/10/18 FK Chertanovo M - Shinnik Yarosla 0 : 1
13/10/18 FK Tambov - Spartak M. II 2 : 0
13/10/18 Tomsk - Dinamo St Peter 1 : 0
13/10/18 Luch-Energiya V - Avangard Kursk 1 : 0
13/10/18 Sibir Novosibir - FK Olimpiyets N 0 : 0
13/10/18 SKA Energia Kha - Rotor Volgograd 0 : 1
06/10/18 Dinamo St Peter - Luch-Energiya V 2 : 2
06/10/18 Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Sarans 1 : 2
06/10/18 Baltika Kalinin - FK Olimpiyets N 1 : 2
06/10/18 Avangard Kursk - FK Chertanovo M 2 : 1
06/10/18 Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar II 1 : 0
06/10/18 FK Khimki - SKA Energia Kha 0 : 0
06/10/18 Zenit II - Torpedo Armavir 1 : 1
06/10/18 Spartak M. II - FK Tyumen 0 : 0
06/10/18 Shinnik Yarosla - FK Tambov 3 : 0
06/10/18 Tomsk - Sibir Novosibir 1 : 1
01/10/18 FK Tambov - Avangard Kursk 3 : 1
01/10/18 FK Krasnodar II - FK Khimki 4 : 2
30/09/18 Torpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd 2 : 2
30/09/18 FK Chertanovo M - Dinamo St Peter 2 : 6
30/09/18 Mordovia Sarans - Spartak M. II 0 : 1
30/09/18 FK Olimpiyets N - Zenit II 1 : 0
30/09/18 FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yarosla 3 : 2
30/09/18 Sibir Novosibir - Baltika Kalinin 2 : 1
30/09/18 SKA Energia Kha - Fakel Voronezh 2 : 1
30/09/18 Luch-Energiya V - Tomsk 2 : 2
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24     25     26     27     28