FOR TIPSTERS

Improve your tips and get advantage over the bookmaker

For Media

Increase your news views and you site audience

For Fans

Share interesting football stats facts with your friends

Team

Referee

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan Europe National World

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Korea-republic Qatar

Other

Australia Costa-rica Mexico New-zealand United-states
MLS

World

Africa Asia Nc-america South-america

J1 League (Japan). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
25/02 Yokohama F-Mari VS Urawa Red Diamo
25/02 Sendai VS Consadole Sappo
25/02 Kashima Antlers VS FC Tokyo
25/02 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Vissel Kobe
25/02 Sanfrecce Hiros VS Albirex Niigata
25/02 Sagan Tosu VS Kashiwa Reysol
25/02 Cerezo Osaka VS Jubilo Iwata
25/02 Omiya Ardija VS Kawasaki Fronta
26/02 Gamba Osaka VS Ventforet Kofu
Seasons: 2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other

J1 League (Japan) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Japan J1 League stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


J1 League (Japan). Matches

26/02/17 Gamba Osaka - Ventforet Kofu - : -
25/02/17 Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Fronta - : -
25/02/17 Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata - : -
25/02/17 Sendai - Consadole Sappo - : -
25/02/17 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo - : -
25/02/17 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe - : -
25/02/17 Sanfrecce Hiros - Albirex Niigata - : -
25/02/17 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol - : -
25/02/17 Yokohama F-Mari - Urawa Red Diamo - : -
03/12/16 Urawa Red Diamo - Kashima Antlers 1 : 2
29/11/16 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamo 0 : 1
23/11/16 Kawasaki Fronta - Kashima Antlers 0 : 1
03/11/16 Sendai - Jubilo Iwata 0 : 1
03/11/16 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 0 : 1
03/11/16 Urawa Red Diamo - Yokohama F-Mari 1 : 1
03/11/16 Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo 0 : 1
03/11/16 Kawasaki Fronta - Gamba Osaka 2 : 3
03/11/16 Ventforet Kofu - Sagan Tosu 0 : 1
03/11/16 Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiros 0 : 1
03/11/16 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 1 : 3
03/11/16 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 4
29/10/16 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Fronta 0 : 1
29/10/16 Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija 1 : 2
29/10/16 FC Tokyo - Sendai 1 : 0
29/10/16 Shonan Bellmare - Ventforet Kofu 1 : 0
29/10/16 Jubilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamo 0 : 1
29/10/16 Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata 3 : 1
29/10/16 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 3 : 0
29/10/16 Sanfrecce Hiros - Avispa Fukuoka 4 : 1
29/10/16 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F-Mari 2 : 2
22/10/16 Sendai - Vissel Kobe 3 : 0
22/10/16 Omiya Ardija - Shonan Bellmare 3 : 2
22/10/16 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 2 : 3
22/10/16 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 2 : 1
22/10/16 Kawasaki Fronta - Sanfrecce Hiros 2 : 0
22/10/16 Yokohama F-Mari - Gamba Osaka 2 : 2
22/10/16 Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamo 1 : 2
22/10/16 Nagoya Grampus - Jubilo Iwata 1 : 1
22/10/16 Avispa Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu 1 : 2
01/10/16 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 0
01/10/16 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Fronta 3 : 0
01/10/16 Sanfrecce Hiros - FC Tokyo 0 : 1
01/10/16 Sagan Tosu - Sendai 2 : 3
01/10/16 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama F-Mari 0 : 4
01/10/16 Jubilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata 1 : 2
01/10/16 Urawa Red Diamo - Gamba Osaka 4 : 0
01/10/16 Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 1 : 3
01/10/16 Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka 5 : 0
25/09/16 Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu 1 : 0
25/09/16 Kawasaki Fronta - Yokohama F-Mari 3 : 2
25/09/16 Omiya Ardija - Sagan Tosu 1 : 1
25/09/16 Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers 0 : 2
25/09/16 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 3 : 3
25/09/16 Urawa Red Diamo - Sanfrecce Hiros 3 : 0
25/09/16 Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare 0 : 0
25/09/16 Sendai - Nagoya Grampus 1 : 2
25/09/16 Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 1 : 4
17/09/16 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 1 : 3
17/09/16 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamo 1 : 3
17/09/16 Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 2
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24     25     26     27     28     29     30     31     32