Team

Referee

Compare Teams
This constructor helps to prepare stats and similar matches after input two teams and odds 1x2 (self-counted or from bookmaker). After modify odds, some part of similar matches may be changes and it will be plus during studying match.

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Indonesia Korea-republic Qatar Saudi-arabia United-arab-emirates

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Cameroon Egypt Morocco Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

Cup (Bulgaria). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Seasons: 2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    2017/18    2018/19    All
Stage:
Final Stages    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 CSKA Sofia 2 6 2 0 0 5 - 1 -2 3.00 2.50 0.50 0.33 0.2 1
    2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 6 2 0 0 3 - 1 -1 2.00 1.50 0.50 0.5 0.33 1
    3 Beroe 2 4 1 1 0 6 - 1 -2.5 3.50 3.00 0.50 1 1 1
    4 Botev Plovdiv 2 4 1 1 0 4 - 1 -1.5 2.50 2.00 0.50 1 1 1
    5 Cherno More Varna 2 4 1 1 0 3 - 2 -0.5 2.50 1.50 1.00 0.6 0.33 1
    6 Levski Sofia 2 4 1 1 0 8 - 2 -3 5.00 4.00 1.00 0.2 0.5 1
    7 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 4 1 1 0 5 - 3 -1 4.00 2.50 1.50 0 0.2 0.33
    8 Slavia Sofia 2 4 1 1 0 4 - 2 -1 3.00 2.00 1.00 0.33 0 1
    9 FK Etar Veliko Târnovo 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 0 -3 3.00 3.00 0.00 0 0 0
    10 Dunav 2010 Ruse 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 3 +0.5 2.50 1.00 1.50 0.2 0 0.33
    11 Lokomotiv Gor. 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    12 Spartak Varna 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    13 Vereya Stara Z. 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 4 +1.5 2.50 0.50 2.00 0.2 1 0.5
    14 FK Atletik Kuklen 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 6 +6 6.00 0.00 6.00 0 0 0
    15 FK CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 4 +3 5.00 1.00 4.00 0 0 0
    16 FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    17 FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3 +2 4.00 1.00 3.00 0 0 0
    18 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 6 +5 7.00 1.00 6.00 0 0 0
    19 OFK Pomorie 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    20 PFC Montana 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    21 PFC Nesebar 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3 +2 4.00 1.00 3.00 0 0 0
    22 Pirin Blago. 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    All 32 1.95 11 10 11 50 - 50 -0 3.12 1.56 1.56

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

Cup (Bulgaria) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Bulgaria Cup stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


Cup (Bulgaria). Matches

01/11/18 Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 0 : 0
31/10/18 Ludogorets Razg - Slavia Sofia 2 : 2
31/10/18 FK Etar Veliko - Vereya Stara Z. 3 : 0
31/10/18 Cherno More Var - Levski Sofia 2 : 2
30/10/18 CSKA Sofia - FK Vitosha Bist 3 : 1
30/10/18 Dunav 2010 Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovd 1 : 2
27/09/18 Spartak Varna - Vereya Stara Z. 1 : 1
27/09/18 Pirin Blago. - Slavia Sofia 0 : 2
26/09/18 FK CSKA 1948 So - Botev Plovdiv 1 : 4
26/09/18 Lokomotiv Gor. - Dunav 2010 Ruse 1 : 1
26/09/18 PFC Nesebar - Ludogorets Razg 1 : 3
26/09/18 FK Arda 1924 Ka - Cherno More Var 0 : 1
25/09/18 PFC Montana - CSKA Sofia 0 : 2
25/09/18 FK Hebar 1918 P - Beroe 1 : 6
25/09/18 OFK Pomorie - Lokomotiv Plovd 0 : 1
25/09/18 FK Atletik Kukl - Levski Sofia 0 : 6
09/05/18 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0 : 0
25/04/18 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2 : 2
24/04/18 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1 : 0
11/04/18 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0 : 2
10/04/18 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2 : 1
15/12/17 Dunav 2010 Ruse - Levski Sofia 0 : 2
14/12/17 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razg 1 : 1
13/12/17 FK Etar Veliko - Slavia Sofia 1 : 3
12/12/17 Botev Plovdiv - Litex Lovech 5 : 0
26/10/17 Ludogorets Razg - Beroe 1 : 1
25/10/17 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0 : 1
25/10/17 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovd 1 : 1
24/10/17 CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 3 : 1
24/10/17 Dunav 2010 Ruse - FK Strumska sla 2 : 0
24/10/17 FA Tsarsko selo - Botev Plovdiv 2 : 2
21/09/17 Lokomotiv Gor. - Botev Plovdiv 1 : 3
21/09/17 FK Maritsa Plov - Lokomotiv Plovd 1 : 3
21/09/17 Oborishte Panag - Ludogorets Razg 1 : 1
20/09/17 FC Chernomorets - Slavia Sofia 0 : 2
20/09/17 PFC Montana - Cherno More Var 2 : 1
20/09/17 Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blago. 1 : 1
20/09/17 FC Lokomotiv So - Vereya Stara Z. 2 : 1
19/09/17 Botev Galabovo - Levski Sofia 0 : 0
19/09/17 Neftohimik Burg - FA Tsarsko selo 1 : 2
19/09/17 PFC Nesebar - CSKA Sofia 1 : 4
19/09/17 Sokol Markovo - Dunav 2010 Ruse 1 : 4
19/09/17 FC Sevlievo - Beroe 0 : 2
24/05/17 Ludogorets Razg - Botev Plovdiv 1 : 2
27/04/17 Litex Lovech - Ludogorets Razg 0 : 7
26/04/17 Botev Plovdiv - Vereya Stara Z. 1 : 1
19/04/17 Vereya Stara Z. - Botev Plovdiv 0 : 1
18/04/17 Ludogorets Razg - Litex Lovech 4 : 0
06/04/17 Vereya Stara Z. - Dunav 2010 Ruse 2 : 0
05/04/17 Lokomotiv Plovd - Ludogorets Razg 0 : 4
05/04/17 Litex Lovech - Cherno More Var 1 : 1
04/04/17 Pirin Blago. - Botev Plovdiv 0 : 1
27/10/16 Botev Plovdiv - Neftohimik Burg 3 : 0
27/10/16 Vereya Stara Z. - OFK Pomorie 1 : 0
27/10/16 FK Sozopol - Pirin Blago. 0 : 1
26/10/16 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Var 2 : 2
25/10/16 PFC Montana - Ludogorets Razg 0 : 4
25/10/16 Lokomotiv Plovd - Oborishte Panag 6 : 0
25/10/16 Septemvri Sofia - Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 : 2
22/09/16 Oborishte Panag - Lokomotiv Gor. 2 : 0
Pages: 1     2     3