Team

Referee

Compare Teams
This constructor helps to prepare stats and similar matches after input two teams and odds 1x2 (self-counted or from bookmaker). After modify odds, some part of similar matches may be changes and it will be plus during studying match.

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Indonesia Korea-republic Qatar Saudi-arabia United-arab-emirates

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Cameroon Egypt Morocco Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

Cup (Slovakia). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
12:30 Tatran Presov VS MSK Zilina
14:30 Zemplín Mich. VS ŠK Odeva Lipany
17:00 FK Senica VS Dunajska Streda
24/10 FK Košice VS FC Vion Zlate M
24/10 MFK Skalica VS AS Trencin
16/11 ZP Sport Podbre VS Spartak Trnava
Seasons: 2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    2017/18    2018/19    All
Stage:
1st Round    2nd Round    3rd Round    4th Round    Final Stages    5th Round    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 AS Trencin 3 9 3 0 0 15 - 4 -3.67 6.33 5.00 1.33 0.32 0.16 0.94
    2 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 3 9 3 0 0 11 - 1 -3.33 4.00 3.67 0.33 0.35 0.46 1.41
    3 Spartak Trnava 3 9 3 0 0 17 - 1 -5.33 6.00 5.67 0.33 0.36 0.44 1.41
    4 Dunajska Streda 2 6 2 0 0 9 - 3 -3 6.00 4.50 1.50 0.17 0.11 0.33
    5 FK Senica 2 6 2 0 0 13 - 1 -6 7.00 6.50 0.50 0.57 0.69 1
    6 MFK Ruzomberok 3 6 2 0 1 10 - 7 -1 5.67 3.33 2.33 0.3 0.62 0.53
    7 ZP Sport Podbrezova 2 6 2 0 0 4 - 1 -1.5 2.50 2.00 0.50 0.2 0 1
    8 Zemplín Mich. 2 4 1 1 0 4 - 0 -2 2.00 2.00 0.00 1 1 0
    9 MFK Skalica 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 1 -3 5.00 4.00 1.00 0 0 0
    10 MSK Zilina 1 3 1 0 0 6 - 0 -6 6.00 6.00 0.00 0 0 0
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 3 -0 3.00 1.50 1.50 0.33 0.33 1
    12 TJ Družstevník Radimov 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    13 MŠK Námestovo 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    14 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    15 Spartak Myjava 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    16 Tatran Presov 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    17 TJ Kovo Beluša 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 4 +3 5.00 1.00 4.00 0 0 0
    18 FK Rača 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 9 +9 9.00 0.00 9.00 0 0 0
    19 FK Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 6 +4 8.00 2.00 6.00 0 0 0
    20 TJ Iskra Horné Orešany 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 13 +6.5 6.50 0.00 6.50 0.69 0 0.69
    21 FK Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    22 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 3 +3 3.00 0.00 3.00 0 0 0
    23 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 4 +4 4.00 0.00 4.00 0 0 0
    24 Lokomot. Košice 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 5 +4 6.00 1.00 5.00 0 0 0
    25 Lokomotíva Zv. 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0 0 0
    26 OFK Malženice 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0 0 0
    27 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 5 +3 7.00 2.00 5.00 0 0 0
    28 Partizán Bardej 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 5 +5 5.00 0.00 5.00 0 0 0
    29 ŠK Vinica 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 6 +6 6.00 0.00 6.00 0 0 0
    30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0 0 0
    31 Slovan Šimon. 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 4 +4 4.00 0.00 4.00 0 0 0
    32 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 6 +6 6.00 0.00 6.00 0 0 0
    33 Tesla Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3 +2 4.00 1.00 3.00 0 0 0
    34 OŠK Švošov 1 0 0 0 1 3 - 6 +3 9.00 3.00 6.00 0 0 0
    All 48 2.03 21 6 21 109 - 109 -0 4.54 2.27 2.27

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

Cup (Slovakia) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Slovakia Cup stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


Cup (Slovakia). Matches

16/11/18 ZP Sport Podbre - Spartak Trnava - : -
24/10/18 MFK Skalica - AS Trencin - : -
24/10/18 FK Košice - FC Vion Zlate M - : -
23/10/18 FK Senica - Dunajska Streda - : -
23/10/18 Zemplín Mich. - ŠK Odeva Lipany - : -
23/10/18 Tatran Presov - MSK Zilina - : -
11/10/18 Partizán Bardej - Spartak Trnava 0 : 5
10/10/18 MFK Skalica - MFK Ruzomberok 4 : 1
10/10/18 TJ Iskra Horné - FK Senica 0 : 11
10/10/18 Slovan Šimon. - Zemplín Mich. 0 : 4
10/10/18 Lokomotíva Zv. - FC Vion Zlate M 1 : 2
10/10/18 Lokomot. Košice - AS Trencin 1 : 5
10/10/18 OFK Malženice - ZP Sport Podbre 1 : 2
02/10/18 MFK Vranov nad - Dunajska Streda 2 : 5
26/09/18 Slovan Bratisla - Spartak Trnava 1 : 3
26/09/18 TJ Kovo Beluša - Dunajska Streda 1 : 4
18/09/18 TJ Tatran Krásn - MSK Zilina 0 : 6
12/09/18 TJ Družstevník - AS Trencin 0 : 4
06/09/18 FK Rača - Spartak Trnava 0 : 9
05/09/18 OŠK Švošov - AS Trencin 3 : 6
05/09/18 FC Slovan Hloho - FK Senica 1 : 2
05/09/18 MŠK Námestovo - Zemplín Mich. 0 : 0
05/09/18 MŠK Kysucké Nov - FC Vion Zlate M 0 : 3
05/09/18 FK Kechnec - ZP Sport Podbre 0 : 2
05/09/18 FK Gerlachov - MFK Ruzomberok 2 : 6
04/09/18 TJ Tatran Oravs - Tatran Presov 0 : 0
29/08/18 TJ Iskra Horné - Slovan Bratisla 0 : 2
07/08/18 Tesla Stropkov - MFK Ruzomberok 1 : 3
07/08/18 ŠK Vinica - FC Vion Zlate M 0 : 6
29/07/18 TJ Družstevník - Spartak Myjava 0 : 0
01/05/18 Slovan Bratisla - MFK Ruzomberok 3 : 1
18/04/18 MSK Zilina - MFK Ruzomberok 0 : 0
18/04/18 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratisla 1 : 1
04/04/18 Slovan Bratisla - Spartak Trnava 1 : 1
03/04/18 MFK Ruzomberok - MSK Zilina 2 : 1
14/03/18 Slovan Bratisla - Tatran Lipt. 4 : 3
14/03/18 TJ ISKRA Borčic - MSK Zilina 0 : 2
13/03/18 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 2 : 0
13/03/18 FK Poprad - MFK Ruzomberok 0 : 2
18/10/17 MFK Skalica - MFK Ruzomberok 0 : 1
18/10/17 Slovan Bratisla - FC Nitra 3 : 1
18/10/17 Spartak Trnava - Spišská Nová V. 3 : 0
18/10/17 MSK Zilina - ZP Sport Podbre 3 : 0
18/10/17 MFK Spartak Med - Dunajska Streda 1 : 5
18/10/17 TJ ISKRA Borčic - Zemplín Mich. 2 : 0
04/10/17 MFK Snina - Zemplín Mich. 1 : 1
04/10/17 FK Soľ - ZP Sport Podbre 0 : 1
27/09/17 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratisla 0 : 1
27/09/17 TJ Družstevník - MFK Ruzomberok 0 : 7
27/09/17 ŠK Odeva Lipany - MSK Zilina 1 : 2
27/09/17 MFK Spartak Med - AS Trencin 1 : 0
27/09/17 MŠK Námestovo - Spartak Trnava 0 : 1
27/09/17 OFK Hrušovany - Dunajska Streda 1 : 3
13/09/17 FK Lokomotíva D - Dunajska Streda 0 : 3
13/09/17 OŠK Svätý Peter - Spartak Trnava 1 : 8
13/09/17 Spartak Myjava - FK Púchov 2 : 0
13/09/17 TJ Sklotatran P - Zemplín Mich. 0 : 4
13/09/17 MFK Spartak Med - FK Senica 1 : 1
13/09/17 FK 05 Levoča - MFK Ruzomberok 1 : 9
13/09/17 ŠK Závažná Poru - MSK Zilina 0 : 11
Pages: 1     2     3     4