Team

Referee

Compare Teams

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Korea-republic Qatar

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Egypt Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

UEFA Europa League (Europe). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
23/11 FK Astana VS Villarreal
23/11 Athletic Bilbao VS Hertha Berlin
23/11 Östersunds FK VS Zorya
23/11 Viktoria Plzen VS Steaua Buchares
23/11 FC Lugano VS Hapoel Beer She
23/11 FC BATE Borisov VS Red Star Belgra
23/11 Cologne VS Arsenal
23/11 Konyaspor VS Marseille
23/11 FC Salzburg VS Guimaraes
23/11 Nice VS Zulte-Waregem
23/11 Lazio VS Vitesse
23/11 Zenit St Peters VS Vardar Skopje
23/11 Rosenborg VS Real Sociedad
23/11 Lokomotiv M VS FC Copenhagen
23/11 Maccabi Tel Avi VS Slavia Prague
23/11 Skënderbeu K. VS Dynamo K
23/11 Partizan Belgra VS Young Boys
23/11 AC Milan VS FK Austria Vien
23/11 AEK Athens FC VS HNK Rijeka
23/11 Everton VS Atalanta
23/11 Lyon VS Apollon Limasso
23/11 Braga VS TSG Hoffenheim
23/11 Ludogorets Razg VS Istanbul Basaks
23/11 Sheriff Tirasp. VS FC FASTAV Zlín
Seasons: 2010/11    2011/12    2012/13    2013/14    2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    2017/18    All
Stage:
1st Qualifying Round    2nd Qualifying Round    3rd Qualifying Round    Play-offs    Group Stage    Final Stages    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
Game week round: Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 Red Star Belgrade 12 22 6 4 2 18 - 10 -0.67 2.33 1.50 0.83 0.71 0.64 1.28
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 12 21 6 3 3 13 - 9 -0.33 1.83 1.08 0.75 0.8 1.03 1.55
    3 AC Milan 8 20 6 2 0 18 - 3 -1.88 2.62 2.25 0.38 0.93 0.94 1.86
    4 Östersunds FK 10 20 6 2 2 14 - 8 -0.6 2.20 1.40 0.80 0.49 0.47 1.22
    5 NK Osijek 8 18 6 0 2 13 - 4 -1.12 2.12 1.62 0.50 0.5 0.61 1.73
    6 Skënderbeu K. 12 17 4 5 3 15 - 11 -0.33 2.17 1.25 0.92 0.65 1.04 1.04
    7 Apollon Limassol 10 16 4 4 2 17 - 13 -0.4 3.00 1.70 1.30 0.33 0.46 0.69
    8 Midtjylland 8 16 5 1 2 24 - 13 -1.38 4.62 3.00 1.62 0.32 0.5 0.53
    9 NK Domžale 8 16 5 1 2 13 - 10 -0.38 2.88 1.62 1.25 0.47 0.68 0.77
    10 Zenit St Petersburg 8 16 5 1 2 15 - 5 -1.25 2.50 1.88 0.62 0.6 0.86 0.77
    11 AEK Larnaca 8 15 4 3 1 12 - 5 -0.88 2.12 1.50 0.62 0.72 0.94 1.59
    12 Athletic Bilbao 8 15 4 3 1 11 - 6 -0.62 2.12 1.38 0.75 0.76 0.81 1.11
    13 Braga 8 15 4 3 1 12 - 10 -0.25 2.75 1.50 1.25 0.35 0.58 0.35
    14 Dynamo K 6 14 4 2 0 12 - 6 -1 3.00 2.00 1.00 0.61 0.58 0.82
    15 FC Salzburg 6 14 4 2 0 11 - 2 -1.5 2.17 1.83 0.33 0.67 0.73 1.41
    16 Marseille 8 14 4 2 2 11 - 6 -0.62 2.12 1.38 0.75 0.83 1.02 0.88
    17 AEL Limassol 6 13 4 1 1 14 - 3 -1.83 2.83 2.33 0.50 0.69 0.88 1.53
    18 KF Shkendija 8 13 4 1 3 15 - 11 -0.5 3.25 1.88 1.38 0.43 0.77 1.36
    19 Odd Grenland BK 6 13 4 1 1 8 - 2 -1 1.67 1.33 0.33 0.66 0.71 2.24
    20 SCR Altach 8 13 3 4 1 12 - 7 -0.62 2.38 1.50 0.88 0.47 0.67 0.69
    21 FK Sūduva Marijampolė 8 12 3 3 2 8 - 5 -0.38 1.62 1.00 0.62 0.68 1.12 1.11
    22 FK Trakai 6 12 4 0 2 8 - 8 -0 2.67 1.33 1.33 0.28 0.56 0.71
    23 Lazio 4 12 4 0 0 9 - 3 -1.5 3.00 2.25 0.75 0.53 0.37 1.11
    24 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 12 3 3 0 7 - 2 -0.83 1.50 1.17 0.33 0.75 0.77 1.41
    25 Lyngby Boldklub 6 12 4 0 2 9 - 6 -0.5 2.50 1.50 1.00 0.45 0.51 1.15
    26 Videoton FC 8 12 3 3 2 11 - 10 -0.12 2.62 1.38 1.25 0.66 0.81 1.18
    27 Botev Plovdiv 6 11 3 2 1 9 - 4 -0.83 2.17 1.50 0.67 0.67 1 1.12
    28 Dinamo Minsk 5 11 3 2 0 9 - 3 -1.2 2.40 1.80 0.60 0.2 0.42 0.82
    29 Everton 8 11 3 2 3 8 - 11 +0.38 2.38 1.00 1.38 0.42 0.71 0.89
    30 FK Austria Vienna 8 11 3 2 3 12 - 14 +0.25 3.25 1.50 1.75 0.57 0.82 0.85
    31 Hajduk Split 6 11 3 2 1 6 - 4 -0.33 1.67 1.00 0.67 0.57 0.82 1.12
    32 Lech Poznan 6 11 3 2 1 13 - 5 -1.33 3.00 2.17 0.83 0.54 0.56 1.46
    33 AEK Athens FC 6 10 2 4 0 7 - 3 -0.67 1.67 1.17 0.50 1.02 1.04 1.53
    34 AIK 6 10 2 4 0 9 - 2 -1.17 1.83 1.50 0.33 0.91 1.14 1.41
    35 Arsenal 4 10 3 1 0 8 - 3 -1.25 2.75 2.00 0.75 0.87 0.79 1.11
    36 Rosenborg 6 10 3 1 2 9 - 11 +0.33 3.33 1.50 1.83 0.41 0.75 0.73
    37 Steaua Bucharest 4 10 3 1 0 8 - 3 -1.25 2.75 2.00 0.75 0.16 0.35 0.58
    38 Viktoria Plzen 6 10 3 1 2 12 - 9 -0.5 3.50 2.00 1.50 0.49 0.76 0.75
    39 FC Utrecht 6 9 2 3 1 6 - 4 -0.33 1.67 1.00 0.67 1.02 1.15 1.12
    40 IFK Norrköping 4 9 3 0 1 9 - 3 -1.5 3.00 2.25 0.75 0.47 0.73 1.11
    41 Inter Baku 4 9 3 0 1 7 - 4 -0.75 2.75 1.75 1.00 0.54 0.47 1.73
    42 Krasnodar 4 9 3 0 1 9 - 6 -0.75 3.75 2.25 1.50 0.22 0.37 0.33
    43 Mlada Boleslav 4 9 3 0 1 8 - 5 -0.75 3.25 2.00 1.25 0.34 0.35 0.66
    44 Mladost Podgor. 4 9 3 0 1 5 - 3 -0.5 2.00 1.25 0.75 0.5 0.87 1.73
    45 Partizan Belgrade 6 9 2 3 1 9 - 4 -0.83 2.17 1.50 0.67 0.86 0.92 1.66
    46 Real Sociedad 4 9 3 0 1 14 - 3 -2.75 4.25 3.50 0.75 0.26 0.52 1.73
    47 Vaasan Palloseu 4 9 3 0 1 4 - 3 -0.25 1.75 1.00 0.75 0.47 0.71 1.11
    48 Atalanta 4 8 2 2 0 8 - 3 -1.25 2.75 2.00 0.75 0.3 0.5 0.58
    49 FC BATE Borisov 6 8 2 2 2 9 - 12 +0.5 3.50 1.50 2.00 0.63 0.33 0.91
    50 Lyon 4 8 2 2 0 7 - 3 -1 2.50 1.75 0.75 0.2 0.47 0.58
    51 Sheriff Tirasp. 6 8 1 5 0 4 - 3 -0.17 1.17 0.67 0.50 1.04 1.12 1
    52 Villarreal 4 8 2 2 0 7 - 3 -1 2.50 1.75 0.75 0.66 0.62 1.11
    53 Aberdeen 4 7 2 1 1 5 - 4 -0.25 2.25 1.25 1.00 0.19 0.66 0.71
    54 AS Trencin 4 7 2 1 1 9 - 4 -1.25 3.25 2.25 1.00 0.5 0.85 0.71
    55 Beitar Jerusalem 4 7 2 1 1 8 - 8 -0 4.00 2.00 2.00 0.47 0.79 0.79
    56 Bnei Yehuda T. 4 7 2 1 1 4 - 3 -0.25 1.75 1.00 0.75 0.25 0.71 1.11
    57 CS Fola Esch 6 7 2 1 3 8 - 7 -0.17 2.50 1.33 1.17 0.55 1.03 0.32
    58 FK Astana 4 7 2 1 1 7 - 4 -0.75 2.75 1.75 1.00 0.47 0.74 1.22
    59 FK Haugesund 4 7 2 1 1 10 - 4 -1.5 3.50 2.50 1.00 0.77 1.15 1
    60 Irtysh Pavlodar 4 7 2 1 1 4 - 3 -0.25 1.75 1.00 0.75 0.25 0.71 1.11
    61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 7 2 1 1 6 - 3 -0.75 2.25 1.50 0.75 0.48 1 1.11
    62 Kairat Almaty 4 7 2 1 1 9 - 4 -1.25 3.25 2.25 1.00 0.5 1.01 0.71
    63 Nõmme Kalju FC 4 7 2 1 1 5 - 6 +0.25 2.75 1.25 1.50 0.16 0.66 0.58
    64 PAOK Salonika 4 7 2 1 1 6 - 4 -0.5 2.50 1.50 1.00 0.35 0.75 0.71
    65 Rabotnički Sk. 4 7 2 1 1 8 - 4 -1 3.00 2.00 1.00 0.62 1.17 1.22
    66 Valletta FC 4 7 2 1 1 4 - 3 -0.25 1.75 1.00 0.75 0.85 0.71 1.73
    67 Zirə IK 4 7 2 1 1 5 - 4 -0.25 2.25 1.25 1.00 0.66 0.66 1.22
    68 Cork City 4 6 2 0 2 6 - 3 -0.75 2.25 1.50 0.75 0.73 1.11 0.58
    69 Dinamo Zagreb 4 6 1 3 0 3 - 2 -0.25 1.25 0.75 0.50 1.04 1.11 1
    70 FC Copenhagen 4 6 1 3 0 4 - 1 -0.75 1.25 1.00 0.25 1.04 1.22 1.73
    71 FC Vaduz 4 6 2 0 2 5 - 3 -0.5 2.00 1.25 0.75 0.5 1.04 0.58
    72 Ferencvarosi TC 4 6 2 0 2 6 - 7 +0.25 3.25 1.50 1.75 0.59 0.33 1.02
    73 FK Liepāja 4 6 2 0 2 4 - 5 +0.25 2.25 1.00 1.25 0.48 0.71 1.04
    74 MFK Ruzomberok 6 6 2 0 4 5 - 5 -0 1.67 0.83 0.83 0.45 1.08 0.82
    75 Nice 4 6 2 0 2 9 - 5 -1 3.50 2.25 1.25 0.52 0.85 0.87
    76 Panathinaikos 4 6 2 0 2 5 - 5 -0 2.50 1.25 1.25 0.66 0.66 0.87
    77 Panionios 4 6 2 0 2 5 - 4 -0.25 2.25 1.25 1.00 0.73 1.04 0.71
    78 Shamrock Rovers 4 6 2 0 2 4 - 5 +0.25 2.25 1.00 1.25 0.73 0.71 1.04
    79 Slovan Bratislava 4 6 2 0 2 10 - 4 -1.5 3.50 2.50 1.00 0.47 0.82 0.71
    80 Vardar Skopje 6 6 2 0 4 5 - 18 +2.17 3.83 0.83 3.00 0.35 1.08 0.69
    81 Zorya 4 6 2 0 2 3 - 5 +0.5 2.00 0.75 1.25 0.35 1.11 0.66
    82 Astra Giurgiu 4 5 1 2 1 3 - 2 -0.25 1.25 0.75 0.50 1.31 1.73 1
    83 KR Reykjavik 4 5 1 2 1 3 - 3 -0 1.50 0.75 0.75 1.11 1.11 1.73
    84 Lokomotiv M 4 5 1 2 1 5 - 3 -0.5 2.00 1.25 0.75 0.61 0.87 1.11
    85 Maritimo 4 5 1 2 1 3 - 3 -0 1.50 0.75 0.75 1.11 1.11 1.73
    86 PFK Oleksandria 4 5 1 2 1 3 - 3 -0 1.50 0.75 0.75 0.75 0.58 1.11
    87 Široki Brijeg 4 5 1 2 1 3 - 3 -0 1.50 0.75 0.75 0.58 1.11 1.11
    88 Slavia Prague 4 5 1 2 1 4 - 5 +0.25 2.25 1.00 1.25 0.48 0.71 0.66
    89 Željezničar Sar 4 5 1 2 1 3 - 4 +0.25 1.75 0.75 1.00 0.85 1.11 1
    90 Brondby 4 4 1 1 2 3 - 4 +0.25 1.75 0.75 1.00 0.62 1.11 1
    91 Fenerbahce 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 +0.5 2.50 1.00 1.50 0.2 0.71 0.33
    92 FK Gabala 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 4 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0.35 0.71 0.71
    93 Guimaraes 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 +0.25 2.25 1.00 1.25 0.37 0 0.66
    94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 +0.5 3.00 1.25 1.75 0.24 0.35 0.47
    95 Helsingin Jalka 4 4 1 1 2 5 - 5 -0 2.50 1.25 1.25 0.45 0.87 0.87
    96 Hertha Berlin 4 4 1 1 2 3 - 3 -0 1.50 0.75 0.75 0.75 1.11 1.11
    97 Konyaspor 4 4 1 1 2 2 - 4 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 0.75 1.73 0.71
    98 Levski Sofia 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 4 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0.79 1.22 0.71
    99 ND Gorica 4 4 1 1 2 6 - 7 +0.25 3.25 1.50 1.75 0.4 0.58 0.62
    100 SK Sturm Graz 4 4 1 1 2 5 - 4 -0.25 2.25 1.25 1.00 0.37 0.87 0.71
    101 TSG Hoffenheim 4 4 1 1 2 6 - 6 -0 3.00 1.50 1.50 0.24 0.58 0.33
    102 Valur Reykjavík 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 +0.25 2.25 1.00 1.25 0.85 0.71 1.04
    103 Zulte-Waregem 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 8 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0.58 0.71 0.94
    104 Arka Gdynia 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 4 -0 4.00 2.00 2.00 0.25 0.5 0
    105 Bordeaux 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 2 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0.5 1 0
    106 Cologne 4 3 1 0 3 6 - 7 +0.25 3.25 1.50 1.75 0.77 1.37 0.47
    107 Connah's Quay 2 3 1 0 1 1 - 3 +1 2.00 0.50 1.50 0.5 1 1
    108 Crusaders 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 3 -0 3.00 1.50 1.50 0.33 1 0.33
    109 FC Lugano 4 3 1 0 3 6 - 10 +1 4.00 1.50 2.50 0.25 0.58 0.35
    110 FC Zaria Bălţi 4 3 1 0 3 4 - 8 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0 0.71 0.35
    111 FK Sarajevo 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 3 -0 3.00 1.50 1.50 0 0.33 0.33
    112 HNK Rijeka 4 3 1 0 3 7 - 10 +0.75 4.25 1.75 2.50 0.2 0.47 0.45
    113 Lucerne 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 3 +0.5 2.50 1.00 1.50 0.2 1 0.33
    114 Progrès Niederc 4 3 1 0 3 3 - 4 +0.25 1.75 0.75 1.00 0.47 1.11 0.71
    115 Rangers FC 2 3 1 0 1 1 - 2 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 0.33 1 1
    116 SC Freiburg 2 3 1 0 1 1 - 2 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 0.33 1 1
    117 SK Brann 2 3 1 0 1 1 - 2 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 0.33 1 1
    118 Vojvodina 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 3 +0.5 2.50 1.00 1.50 0.2 1 0.33
    119 Young Boys 4 3 0 3 1 4 - 5 +0.25 2.25 1.00 1.25 0.48 0.71 0.35
    120 FC FASTAV Zlín 4 2 0 2 2 1 - 7 +1.5 2.00 0.25 1.75 0.61 1.73 0.74
    121 Istanbul Basaksehir 4 2 0 2 2 3 - 6 +0.75 2.25 0.75 1.50 0.66 0.58 0.75
    122 Legia Warsaw 2 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 -0 1.00 0.50 0.50 1 1 1
    123 Balzan FC 2 1 0 1 1 3 - 5 +1 4.00 1.50 2.50 0.5 1 0.2
    124 Chikhura Sachkh 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 2 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 0.33 1 0
    125 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 3 +1.5 1.50 0.00 1.50 1 0 1
    126 Coleraine 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 7 +3.5 3.50 0.00 3.50 1 0 1
    127 Dinamo Bucharest 3 1 0 1 2 1 - 6 +1.67 2.33 0.33 2.00 0.2 1.41 0.41
    128 FC Dinamo Brest 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 4 +1.5 2.50 0.50 2.00 0.2 1 0.5
    129 FC Sion 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 4 +1.5 2.50 0.50 2.00 0.2 1 0.5
    130 FK Ventspils 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 1 +0.5 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 0 1
    131 FK Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 3 +0.5 2.50 1.00 1.50 0.6 1 0.33
    132 Floriana FC 2 1 0 1 1 3 - 6 +1.5 4.50 1.50 3.00 0.33 1 0
    133 Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 3 +1 2.00 0.50 1.50 0 1 0.33
    134 Gent 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 4 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0.33 0 0.5
    135 KÍ Klaksvík 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 5 +2.5 2.50 0.00 2.50 1 0 1
    136 KV Oostende 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 4 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 1 1 1
    137 Lincoln Red Imp 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 6 +2.5 3.50 0.50 3.00 0.43 1 0.67
    138 Milsami Orh. 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 3 +0.5 2.50 1.00 1.50 0.2 0 0.33
    139 Olimpik Donetsk 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 3 +1 2.00 0.50 1.50 0 1 0.33
    140 Ordabasy Shymk. 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 2 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 1 0 1
    141 Seinäjoen Jalka 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 2 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 1 0 1
    142 Shakhtyor Solig 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 2 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 1 1 1
    143 Shirak FC 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 4 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0.33 1 0
    144 Sutjeska Nikšić 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 3 +1 2.00 0.50 1.50 1 1 1
    145 Vitesse 4 1 0 1 3 3 - 9 +1.5 3.00 0.75 2.25 0.41 1.11 0.37
    146 Ajax 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 4 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0.67 1 0.5
    147 Atlantas Kl. 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 8 +3.5 4.50 0.50 4.00 0.33 1 0.5
    148 B36 Tórshavn 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 4 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0 0 0
    149 Bala Town 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 5 +2 3.00 0.50 2.50 0 1 0.2
    150 Ballymena Utd 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 5 +2.5 2.50 0.00 2.50 0.2 0 0.2
    151 Bangor City 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 4 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0.5 0 0.5
    152 Budapesti Vasas 2 0 0 0 2 3 - 7 +2 5.00 1.50 3.50 0.4 1 0.14
    153 CS U Craiova 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 3 +1.5 1.50 0.00 1.50 0.33 0 0.33
    154 Dacia Chişinău 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 7 +3.5 3.50 0.00 3.50 0.14 0 0.14
    155 Derry City 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 10 +4 6.00 1.00 5.00 0.17 0 0.2
    156 Differdange 03 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 4 +1.5 2.50 0.50 2.00 0.2 1 0
    157 Dinamo Batumi 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 5 +2.5 2.50 0.00 2.50 0.6 0 0.6
    158 Dunav 2010 Ruse 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 3 +1.5 1.50 0.00 1.50 0.33 0 0.33
    159 FH Hafnarfjordur 2 0 0 0 2 3 - 5 +1 4.00 1.50 2.50 0.25 0.33 0.2
    160 FK Jelgava 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 3 +1.5 1.50 0.00 1.50 0.33 0 0.33
    161 FK Pelister 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 7 +3.5 3.50 0.00 3.50 0.14 0 0.14
    162 Flora Tallinn 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 5 +1.5 3.50 1.00 2.50 0.43 1 0.2
    163 Folgore/Falc. 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 3 +1.5 1.50 0.00 1.50 0.33 0 0.33
    164 Gandzasar FC 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 4 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0.5 0 0.5
    165 KF Tirana 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 5 +2.5 2.50 0.00 2.50 0.2 0 0.2
    166 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 6 +2.5 3.50 0.50 3.00 0.43 1 0.33
    167 Mladost Lucani 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 5 +2.5 2.50 0.00 2.50 0.2 0 0.2
    168 NSÍ Runavík 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 4 +1.5 2.50 0.50 2.00 0.2 1 0
    169 Olimpija Ljubl. 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 2 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    170 Partizani Tir. 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 4 +1.5 2.50 0.50 2.00 0.6 1 0.5
    171 FC Prishtina 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 6 +3 3.00 0.00 3.00 0.67 0 0.67
    172 PSV 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 2 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    173 Pyunik FC 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 9 +4 5.00 0.50 4.50 0 1 0.11
    174 SP Tre Penne 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 7 +3.5 3.50 0.00 3.50 0.71 0 0.71
    175 Sparta Prague 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 3 +1.5 1.50 0.00 1.50 0.33 0 0.33
    176 St Johnstone 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 3 +1 2.00 0.50 1.50 0.5 1 0.33
    177 St Joseph's FC 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 10 +5 5.00 0.00 5.00 0.2 0 0.2
    178 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 2 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    179 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 8 +3.5 4.50 0.50 4.00 0.33 1 0.25
    180 UE Sant Julià 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 6 +3 3.00 0.00 3.00 0.67 0 0.67
    181 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 6 +3 3.00 0.00 3.00 0.33 0 0.33
    182 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 7 +3 4.00 0.50 3.50 0 1 0.14
    All 728 5.51 274 180 274 911 - 911 -0 2.50 1.25 1.25

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

UEFA Europa League (Europe) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Europe UEFA Europa League stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


UEFA Europa League (Europe). Matches

23/11/17 Maccabi Tel Avi - Slavia Prague - : -
23/11/17 Skënderbeu K. - Dynamo K - : -
23/11/17 Partizan Belgra - Young Boys - : -
23/11/17 AC Milan - FK Austria Vien - : -
23/11/17 AEK Athens FC - HNK Rijeka - : -
23/11/17 Everton - Atalanta - : -
23/11/17 Lyon - Apollon Limasso - : -
23/11/17 Braga - TSG Hoffenheim - : -
23/11/17 Ludogorets Razg - Istanbul Basaks - : -
23/11/17 Sheriff Tirasp. - FC FASTAV Zlín - : -
23/11/17 Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin - : -
23/11/17 Östersunds FK - Zorya - : -
23/11/17 Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Buchares - : -
23/11/17 FC Lugano - Hapoel Beer She - : -
23/11/17 FC BATE Borisov - Red Star Belgra - : -
23/11/17 Cologne - Arsenal - : -
23/11/17 Konyaspor - Marseille - : -
23/11/17 FC Salzburg - Guimaraes - : -
23/11/17 Nice - Zulte-Waregem - : -
23/11/17 Lazio - Vitesse - : -
23/11/17 Zenit St Peters - Vardar Skopje - : -
23/11/17 Rosenborg - Real Sociedad - : -
23/11/17 Lokomotiv M - FC Copenhagen - : -
23/11/17 FK Astana - Villarreal - : -
02/11/17 Viktoria Plzen - FC Lugano 4 : 1
02/11/17 Steaua Buchares - Hapoel Beer She 1 : 1
02/11/17 Athletic Bilbao - Östersunds FK 1 : 0
02/11/17 Hertha Berlin - Zorya 2 : 0
02/11/17 Cologne - FC BATE Borisov 5 : 2
02/11/17 Arsenal - Red Star Belgra 0 : 0
02/11/17 FC Salzburg - Konyaspor 0 : 0
02/11/17 Guimaraes - Marseille 1 : 0
02/11/17 Lazio - Nice 1 : 0
02/11/17 Vitesse - Zulte-Waregem 0 : 2
02/11/17 Rosenborg - Zenit St Peters 1 : 1
02/11/17 Real Sociedad - Vardar Skopje 3 : 0
02/11/17 Maccabi Tel Avi - FK Astana 0 : 1
02/11/17 Slavia Prague - Villarreal 0 : 2
02/11/17 Partizan Belgra - Skënderbeu K. 2 : 0
02/11/17 Young Boys - Dynamo K 0 : 1
02/11/17 AEK Athens FC - AC Milan 0 : 0
02/11/17 HNK Rijeka - FK Austria Vien 1 : 4
02/11/17 Lyon - Everton 3 : 0
02/11/17 Apollon Limasso - Atalanta 1 : 1
02/11/17 Ludogorets Razg - Braga 1 : 1
02/11/17 Istanbul Basaks - TSG Hoffenheim 1 : 1
02/11/17 Lokomotiv M - Sheriff Tirasp. 1 : 2
02/11/17 FC Copenhagen - FC FASTAV Zlín 3 : 0
19/10/17 Villarreal - Slavia Prague 2 : 2
19/10/17 Skënderbeu K. - Partizan Belgra 0 : 0
19/10/17 Dynamo K - Young Boys 2 : 2
19/10/17 AC Milan - AEK Athens FC 0 : 0
19/10/17 FK Austria Vien - HNK Rijeka 1 : 3
19/10/17 Everton - Lyon 1 : 2
19/10/17 Atalanta - Apollon Limasso 3 : 1
19/10/17 Braga - Ludogorets Razg 0 : 2
19/10/17 TSG Hoffenheim - Istanbul Basaks 3 : 1
19/10/17 Sheriff Tirasp. - Lokomotiv M 1 : 1
19/10/17 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Copenhagen 1 : 1
19/10/17 FC Lugano - Viktoria Plzen 3 : 2
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24     25     26     27     28     29     30     31     32     33     34     35     36     37     38     39     40     41     42     43