FOR TIPSTERS

Improve your tips and get advantage over the bookmaker

For Media

Increase your news views and you site audience

For Fans

Share interesting football stats facts with your friends

Team

Referee

Compare Teams

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Korea-republic Qatar

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Egypt Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

Cup (Poland). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
26/09 Chrobry Gł. VS Piast Gliwice
27/09 Chojniczanka VS Termalica Niec.
Seasons: 2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    2017/18    All
Stage:
Preliminary Round    1st Round    Final Stages    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches

Cup (Poland) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Poland Cup stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


Cup (Poland). Matches

27/09/17 Chojniczanka - Termalica Niec. - : -
26/09/17 Chrobry Gł. - Piast Gliwice - : -
21/09/17 Cracovia Krakow - Zagłębie Lubin - : -
21/09/17 HKS Ruch Zdzies - Legia Warsaw - : -
20/09/17 Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow 0 : 0
20/09/17 Gornik Zabrze - Sandecja NS. 2 : 2
19/09/17 Podbeskidzie Bi - Arka Gdynia 1 : 1
19/09/17 Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Szczecin 0 : 0
10/08/17 Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 2 : 2
10/08/17 Zagłębie Sosn. - Korona Kielce 0 : 0
09/08/17 Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan 3 : 0
09/08/17 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bia 2 : 1
09/08/17 GKS Tychy '71 - Cracovia Krakow 1 : 1
09/08/17 GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka 0 : 3
09/08/17 Sokół Ostróda - Gornik Zabrze 1 : 3
09/08/17 Miedź Legnica - Sandecja NS. 1 : 2
09/08/17 Bytovia Bytow - Lechia Gdansk 1 : 0
08/08/17 Wisla Krakow - Wisła Płock SA 2 : 1
08/08/17 MKS Swit Nowy D - Podbeskidzie Bi 1 : 3
08/08/17 FKS Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 0 : 2
08/08/17 Ruch Chorzow - Chrobry Gł. 1 : 3
08/08/17 KS Wisła Puławy - Legia Warsaw 1 : 4
08/08/17 HKS Ruch Zdzies - Gornik Leczna 2 : 1
08/08/17 KS Siarka Tarno - Termalica Niec. 1 : 1
26/07/17 KS ROW 1964 Ryb - Gornik Zabrze 0 : 2
26/07/17 KS Warta Sierad - Sandecja NS. 1 : 5
23/07/17 Sokół Ostróda - Stal Stalowa W. 1 : 1
22/07/17 GKS Belchatow - Wigry Suwałki 2 : 1
22/07/17 HKS Ruch Zdzies - WKS Gryf Wejher 2 : 1
22/07/17 MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Gł. 0 : 3
22/07/17 KS Siarka Tarno - GKS Katowice 1 : 0
22/07/17 KSZO Ostrowiec - FKS Stal Mielec 0 : 1
22/07/17 Stal Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica 1 : 3
22/07/17 CKS Chełmianka - Zagłębie Sosn. 0 : 3
22/07/17 KS Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce 1 : 1
22/07/17 RKS Radomiak Ra - Podbeskidzie Bi 1 : 1
22/07/17 Puszcza Niepol - GKS Tychy '71 0 : 1
22/07/17 Blekitni Starga - Bytovia Bytow 1 : 2
22/07/17 MKS Swit Nowy D - Olimpia Grudz. 2 : 2
22/07/17 KS Legionovia L - Chojniczanka 1 : 4
18/07/17 Sokół Ostróda - Polonia Warsz. 2 : 0
18/07/17 KSZO Ostrowiec - KS Warta Poznań 1 : 1
16/07/17 KS Stilon Gorzó - Puszcza Niepol 1 : 3
16/07/17 BTS Rekord Biel - GKS Belchatow 2 : 6
16/07/17 Zagłębie Lubin - WKS Gryf Wejher 0 : 1
15/07/17 MKS Swit Nowy D - OKS Odra Opole 5 : 0
15/07/17 MKP Kotwica Koł - GKS Tychy '71 0 : 2
15/07/17 KS Wisła Puławy - Raków Częst. 3 : 2
15/07/17 KS Wda Świecie - RKS Radomiak Ra 1 : 3
15/07/17 SKP Gryf 95 Słu - MKS Kluczbork 2 : 4
15/07/17 KS Legionovia L - Znicz Pruszków 3 : 1
15/07/17 KS Warta Sierad - Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0
15/07/17 Stal Rzeszów - ZKS Olimpia Zam 1 : 1
15/07/17 NKP Podhale Now - KS Siarka Tarno 0 : 1
15/07/17 ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Bytovia Bytow 2 : 4
15/07/17 CKS Chełmianka - KS Rozwój Katow 1 : 0
15/07/17 HKS Ruch Zdzies - ZKS Olimpia Elb 3 : 3
15/07/17 MKP Szczecinek - Blekitni Starga 0 : 7
14/07/17 Polonia Bytom - Stal Stalowa W. 0 : 3
14/07/17 KS Polonia Środ - KS ROW 1964 Ryb 1 : 2
Pages: 1     2     3