FOR TIPSTERS

Improve your tips and get advantage over the bookmaker

For Media

Increase your news views and you site audience

For Fans

Share interesting football stats facts with your friends

Menu

Countries

Filtres

Team

Referee

Compare Teams
This constructor helps to prepare stats and similar matches after input two teams and odds 1x2 (self-counted or from bookmaker). After modify odds, some part of similar matches may be changes and it will be plus during studying match.

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Slovenia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Indonesia Korea-republic Qatar Saudi-arabia United-arab-emirates

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Algeria Cameroon Egypt Morocco Nigeria South-africa
PSL

Oceania

New-zealand

Copa Libertadores (South-america). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
28/08 SE Palmeiras VS Grêmio Porto Al
28/08 Boca Juniors VS LDU Quito
29/08 Internacional R VS Flamengo RJ
29/08 Cerro Porteno VS River Plate
Seasons: 2015    2016    2017    2018    2019    All
Stage:
1st Round    2nd Round    3rd Round    Group Stage    Final Stages    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
Game week round: Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M Matches quantity P Points W Wins D Draws L Losses Diff Total difference Diff_av Average difference T Average total IT1 Average team total IT2 Average opponent total CV_T Coefficient of variation total CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total
    1 SE Palmeiras 9 22 7 1 1 20 - 3 -1.89 2.56 2.22 0.33 0.49 0.59 2
    2 Boca Juniors 9 20 6 2 1 17 - 6 -1.22 2.56 1.89 0.67 0.49 0.68 1.58
    3 Internacional RS 9 20 6 2 1 14 - 8 -0.67 2.44 1.56 0.89 0.58 0.53 1.12
    4 Libertad Asuncion 12 19 6 1 5 18 - 15 -0.25 2.75 1.50 1.25 0.6 1.07 0.74
    5 Cerro Porteno 9 17 5 2 2 12 - 8 -0.44 2.22 1.33 0.89 0.63 0.87 0.83
    6 Cruzeiro 8 17 5 2 1 11 - 2 -1.12 1.62 1.38 0.25 0.81 0.89 2.65
    7 Flamengo RJ 9 16 5 1 3 15 - 7 -0.89 2.44 1.67 0.78 0.8 1.1 1.01
    8 Grêmio Porto Al 9 16 5 1 3 13 - 5 -0.89 2.00 1.44 0.56 0.47 0.81 0.89
    9 River Plate 9 15 3 6 0 12 - 5 -0.78 1.89 1.33 0.56 0.81 0.79 1.5
    10 Atletico Mineiro 10 14 4 2 4 13 - 14 +0.1 2.70 1.30 1.40 0.68 0.91 0.8
    11 FBC Melgar 10 14 4 2 4 6 - 11 +0.5 1.70 0.60 1.10 0.75 1.11 1.31
    12 LDU Quito 9 14 4 2 3 16 - 13 -0.33 3.22 1.78 1.44 0.43 0.74 0.81
    13 Nacional De Football 8 13 4 1 3 5 - 5 -0 1.25 0.62 0.62 0.35 0.77 1.11
    14 Palestino 10 13 3 4 3 13 - 12 -0.1 2.50 1.30 1.20 0.54 0.77 0.73
    15 Emelec 8 12 3 3 2 8 - 7 -0.12 1.88 1.00 0.88 0.73 1 0.89
    16 San Lorenzo 8 11 3 2 3 5 - 4 -0.12 1.12 0.62 0.50 0.82 1.11 1.41
    17 Godoy Cruz 8 10 2 4 2 7 - 9 +0.25 2.00 0.88 1.12 0.75 0.89 1.21
    18 Olimpia Asuncion 8 10 2 4 2 11 - 10 -0.12 2.62 1.38 1.25 0.66 0.81 0.87
    19 Penarol 6 10 3 1 2 7 - 5 -0.33 2.00 1.17 0.83 0.76 1.15 1.46
    20 CA Paranaense 8 9 3 0 5 11 - 9 -0.25 2.50 1.38 1.12 0.57 1.02 0.94
    21 Delfín S.C. 4 8 2 2 0 6 - 2 -1 2.00 1.50 0.50 0.61 0.75 1
    22 Deportes Tolima 6 8 2 2 2 7 - 8 +0.17 2.50 1.17 1.33 0.5 0.77 0.83
    23 Atletico Nacional Medellin 4 7 2 1 1 2 - 1 -0.25 0.75 0.50 0.25 0.58 1 1.73
    24 Sporting Cristal 6 7 2 1 3 8 - 11 +0.5 3.17 1.33 1.83 0.84 1.03 0.97
    25 Universidad Catolica 6 7 2 1 3 7 - 11 +0.67 3.00 1.17 1.83 0.51 0.59 0.73
    26 Barcelona Guayaquil 2 6 2 0 0 3 - 1 -1 2.00 1.50 0.50 0.5 0.33 1
    27 Universidad de Concepcion 6 6 1 3 2 9 - 11 +0.33 3.33 1.50 1.83 0.94 1.26 0.73
    28 Caracas 4 5 1 2 1 3 - 4 +0.25 1.75 0.75 1.00 0.62 1.11 0.71
    29 CD Lara 6 5 1 2 3 4 - 10 +1 2.33 0.67 1.67 0.53 1.41 0.57
    30 Jorge Wilstermann 6 5 1 2 3 5 - 14 +1.5 3.17 0.83 2.33 0.53 1.46 0.59
    31 Rosario Central 6 5 1 2 3 6 - 10 +0.67 2.67 1.00 1.67 0.28 0.58 0.45
    32 Talleres Cord. 4 5 1 2 1 5 - 4 -0.25 2.25 1.25 1.00 0.66 0.66 1
    33 Defensor Sporting 6 4 1 1 4 7 - 10 +0.5 2.83 1.17 1.67 0.75 1.25 0.57
    34 Deportivo La Guaira 4 4 1 1 2 2 - 3 +0.25 1.25 0.50 0.75 0.87 1 1.11
    35 Huracan 6 4 1 1 4 5 - 9 +0.67 2.33 0.83 1.50 0.59 1.28 0.92
    36 San Jose 6 4 1 1 4 7 - 19 +2 4.33 1.17 3.17 0.44 1.15 0.56
    37 Bolivar 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 6 +0.5 5.50 2.50 3.00 0.09 0.2 0.33
    38 Junior 6 3 1 0 5 1 - 8 +1.17 1.50 0.17 1.33 0.51 2.24 0.71
    39 Real Atl Garcil 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 2 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0.5 1 0
    40 Zamora 6 3 1 0 5 6 - 10 +0.67 2.67 1.00 1.67 0.52 0.82 0.45
    41 Independiente Medellin 2 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    42 Alianza Lima 6 1 0 1 5 2 - 12 +1.67 2.33 0.33 2.00 0.32 1.41 0.41
    43 Danubio 2 1 0 1 1 4 - 5 +0.5 4.50 2.00 2.50 0.11 0 0.2
    44 Sao Paulo 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 2 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 1 0 1
    45 The Strongest 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 6 +2 4.00 1.00 3.00 0.5 0 0.67
    46 Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 1 +0.5 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 0 1
    47 Nacional Asuncion 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 5 +2 3.00 0.50 2.50 0 1 0.2
    All 292 8.53 109 74 109 345 - 345 -0 2.36 1.18 1.18

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

Copa Libertadores (South-america) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional South-america Copa Libertadores stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


Copa Libertadores (South-america). Matches

29/08/19 Cerro Porteno - River Plate - : -
29/08/19 Internacional R - Flamengo RJ - : -
28/08/19 Boca Juniors - LDU Quito - : -
28/08/19 SE Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Al - : -
22/08/19 River Plate - Cerro Porteno 2 : 0
22/08/19 Flamengo RJ - Internacional R 2 : 0
21/08/19 LDU Quito - Boca Juniors 0 : 3
21/08/19 Grêmio Porto Al - SE Palmeiras 0 : 1
02/08/19 Libertad Asunci - Grêmio Porto Al 0 : 3
01/08/19 Flamengo RJ - Emelec 2 : 0
01/08/19 Boca Juniors - CA Paranaense 2 : 0
31/07/19 Internacional R - Nacional De Foo 2 : 0
31/07/19 Cerro Porteno - San Lorenzo 2 : 1
31/07/19 SE Palmeiras - Godoy Cruz 4 : 0
31/07/19 Olimpia Asuncio - LDU Quito 1 : 1
30/07/19 Cruzeiro - River Plate 0 : 0
26/07/19 Grêmio Porto Al - Libertad Asunci 2 : 0
25/07/19 Emelec - Flamengo RJ 2 : 0
25/07/19 CA Paranaense - Boca Juniors 0 : 1
24/07/19 Nacional De Foo - Internacional R 0 : 1
24/07/19 San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno 0 : 0
24/07/19 Godoy Cruz - SE Palmeiras 2 : 2
24/07/19 LDU Quito - Olimpia Asuncio 3 : 1
23/07/19 River Plate - Cruzeiro 0 : 0
10/05/19 Boca Juniors - CA Paranaense 2 : 1
10/05/19 Jorge Wilsterma - Deportes Tolima 0 : 2
09/05/19 Olimpia Asuncio - Sporting Crista 0 : 1
09/05/19 Godoy Cruz - Universidad de 1 : 0
09/05/19 SE Palmeiras - San Lorenzo 1 : 0
09/05/19 Junior - FBC Melgar 0 : 1
09/05/19 Penarol - Flamengo RJ 0 : 0
09/05/19 LDU Quito - San Jose 4 : 0
08/05/19 Grêmio Porto Al - Universidad Cat 2 : 0
08/05/19 Rosario Central - Libertad Asunci 2 : 1
08/05/19 Cruzeiro - Emelec 1 : 2
08/05/19 Huracan - CD Lara 3 : 0
08/05/19 River Plate - Internacional R 2 : 2
08/05/19 Alianza Lima - Palestino 1 : 2
07/05/19 Nacional De Foo - Cerro Porteno 1 : 1
07/05/19 Zamora - Atletico Mineir 1 : 2
26/04/19 FBC Melgar - SE Palmeiras 0 : 4
26/04/19 Junior - San Lorenzo 1 : 0
25/04/19 Zamora - Cerro Porteno 2 : 1
25/04/19 Alianza Lima - Internacional R 0 : 1
25/04/19 LDU Quito - Flamengo RJ 2 : 1
25/04/19 San Jose - Penarol 3 : 1
25/04/19 Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors 2 : 2
24/04/19 Palestino - River Plate 0 : 2
24/04/19 Rosario Central - Universidad Cat 1 : 1
24/04/19 Jorge Wilsterma - CA Paranaense 3 : 2
24/04/19 Atletico Mineir - Nacional De Foo 0 : 1
24/04/19 Godoy Cruz - Sporting Crista 2 : 0
23/04/19 Libertad Asunci - Grêmio Porto Al 0 : 2
23/04/19 Huracan - Emelec 1 : 2
23/04/19 Universidad de - Olimpia Asuncio 3 : 3
23/04/19 CD Lara - Cruzeiro 0 : 2
12/04/19 Emelec - CD Lara 2 : 2
12/04/19 Flamengo RJ - San Jose 6 : 1
11/04/19 River Plate - Alianza Lima 3 : 0
11/04/19 SE Palmeiras - Junior 3 : 0
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13