Team

Referee

Compare Teams

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Korea-republic Qatar

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Egypt Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

I Liga (Poland). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
17:00 Stomil Olsztyn VS Chojniczanka
19:45 Zagłębie Sosn. VS Gornik Leczna
25/11 OKS Odra Opole VS Pogoń Siedlce
25/11 GKS Katowice VS Miedź Legnica
25/11 FKS Stal Mielec VS GKS Tychy '71
25/11 Bytovia Bytow VS Podbeskidzie Bi
26/11 Raków Częst. VS Puszcza Niepol
26/11 Chrobry Gł. VS Ruch Chorzow
26/11 Wigry Suwałki VS Olimpia Grudz.
Seasons: 2017/18    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
Game week round: Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 Chojniczanka 17 32 9 5 3 27 - 11 -0.94 2.24 1.59 0.65 0.81 0.92 1.4
    2 Miedź Legnica 17 30 8 6 3 24 - 17 -0.41 2.41 1.41 1.00 0.73 0.94 0.77
    3 OKS Odra Opole 17 30 9 3 5 22 - 19 -0.18 2.41 1.29 1.12 0.55 0.58 1.06
    4 FKS Stal Mielec 18 28 8 4 6 25 - 23 -0.11 2.67 1.39 1.28 0.71 0.87 0.82
    5 Raków Częst. 17 28 8 4 5 31 - 22 -0.53 3.12 1.82 1.29 0.41 0.63 0.58
    6 Chrobry Gł. 17 26 7 5 5 20 - 18 -0.12 2.24 1.18 1.06 0.73 0.73 1.1
    7 Zagłębie Sosn. 17 26 7 5 5 24 - 20 -0.24 2.59 1.41 1.18 0.62 0.84 0.93
    8 GKS Katowice 17 25 7 4 6 25 - 22 -0.18 2.76 1.47 1.29 0.42 0.66 0.64
    9 Puszcza Niepol 17 23 6 5 6 23 - 22 -0.06 2.65 1.35 1.29 0.48 0.62 0.58
    10 Wigry Suwałki 17 23 6 5 6 21 - 21 -0 2.47 1.24 1.24 0.59 0.9 0.9
    11 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 17 22 6 4 7 21 - 25 +0.24 2.71 1.24 1.47 0.56 0.81 0.91
    12 Bytovia Bytow 17 20 5 5 7 18 - 20 +0.12 2.24 1.06 1.18 0.66 1 0.84
    13 GKS Tychy '71 18 20 5 5 8 19 - 27 +0.44 2.56 1.06 1.50 0.57 0.86 0.68
    14 Pogoń Siedlce 17 20 5 5 7 21 - 28 +0.41 2.88 1.24 1.65 0.56 0.81 0.69
    15 Ruch Chorzow 18 20 6 2 10 25 - 26 +0.06 2.83 1.39 1.44 0.55 0.76 0.62
    16 Stomil Olsztyn 16 19 6 1 9 21 - 28 +0.44 3.06 1.31 1.75 0.42 0.7 0.8
    17 Gornik Leczna 17 17 4 5 8 14 - 23 +0.53 2.18 0.82 1.35 0.81 1.04 0.91
    18 Olimpia Grudz. 17 15 4 3 10 10 - 19 +0.53 1.71 0.59 1.12 0.52 1.02 0.81
    All 308 23.56 116 76 116 391 - 391 -0 2.54 1.27 1.27

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

I Liga (Poland) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Poland I Liga stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


I Liga (Poland). Matches

30/11/17 Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki - : -
26/11/17 Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudz. - : -
26/11/17 Chrobry Gł. - Ruch Chorzow - : -
26/11/17 Raków Częst. - Puszcza Niepol - : -
25/11/17 Bytovia Bytow - Podbeskidzie Bi - : -
25/11/17 FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy '71 - : -
25/11/17 GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica - : -
25/11/17 OKS Odra Opole - Pogoń Siedlce - : -
24/11/17 Zagłębie Sosn. - Gornik Leczna - : -
24/11/17 Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka - : -
22/11/17 Ruch Chorzow - Wigry Suwałki 2 : 2
21/11/17 Podbeskidzie Bi - FKS Stal Mielec 2 : 3
19/11/17 Miedź Legnica - Raków Częst. 1 : 1
19/11/17 Gornik Leczna - OKS Odra Opole 0 : 3
18/11/17 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice 1 : 1
18/11/17 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki 0 : 3
18/11/17 Chojniczanka - Puszcza Niepol 1 : 1
18/11/17 Olimpia Grudz. - Zagłębie Sosn. 0 : 1
17/11/17 Ruch Chorzow - FKS Stal Mielec 1 : 2
17/11/17 Podbeskidzie Bi - Chrobry Gł. 1 : 0
17/11/17 Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytow 0 : 1
12/11/17 Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepol 2 : 2
12/11/17 Pogoń Siedlce - Raków Częst. 0 : 3
12/11/17 Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka 0 : 3
12/11/17 Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Gł. 1 : 2
12/11/17 GKS Tychy '71 - Zagłębie Sosn. 1 : 1
12/11/17 Gornik Leczna - GKS Katowice 1 : 3
11/11/17 Olimpia Grudz. - OKS Odra Opole 0 : 2
05/11/17 Chrobry Gł. - Bytovia Bytow 0 : 0
04/11/17 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudz. 2 : 0
04/11/17 Chojniczanka - Miedź Legnica 0 : 0
04/11/17 Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bi 3 : 0
04/11/17 Raków Częst. - Gornik Leczna 3 : 1
04/11/17 Puszcza Niepol - Pogoń Siedlce 2 : 3
04/11/17 OKS Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 1 : 0
03/11/17 Zagłębie Sosn. - Ruch Chorzow 2 : 1
03/11/17 FKS Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 3
29/10/17 Ruch Chorzow - OKS Odra Opole 3 : 1
29/10/17 Chrobry Gł. - Chojniczanka 0 : 0
28/10/17 Bytovia Bytow - FKS Stal Mielec 0 : 0
28/10/17 Olimpia Grudz. - Raków Częst. 1 : 2
28/10/17 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Katowice 1 : 0
28/10/17 Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 2 : 3
28/10/17 Gornik Leczna - Puszcza Niepol 0 : 1
27/10/17 Podbeskidzie Bi - Zagłębie Sosn. 0 : 0
22/10/17 GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzow 1 : 2
22/10/17 Zagłębie Sosn. - Stomil Olsztyn 5 : 1
22/10/17 Puszcza Niepol - Olimpia Grudz. 2 : 1
21/10/17 Miedź Legnica - Gornik Leczna 0 : 0
21/10/17 FKS Stal Mielec - Chrobry Gł. 3 : 0
21/10/17 Chojniczanka - Pogoń Siedlce 0 : 2
21/10/17 Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytow 2 : 2
21/10/17 OKS Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bi 2 : 2
21/10/17 Raków Częst. - GKS Tychy '71 2 : 2
18/10/17 GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 3 : 1
18/10/17 Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudz. 1 : 1
18/10/17 Zagłębie Sosn. - Chrobry Gł. 2 : 1
18/10/17 Puszcza Niepol - Ruch Chorzow 2 : 1
18/10/17 Raków Częst. - Podbeskidzie Bi 1 : 1
14/10/17 Bytovia Bytow - Zagłębie Sosn. 2 : 2
Pages: 1     2     3