Team

Referee

Compare Teams
This constructor helps to prepare stats and similar matches after input two teams and odds 1x2 (self-counted or from bookmaker). After modify odds, some part of similar matches may be changes and it will be plus during studying match.

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Cup
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Indonesia Korea-republic Qatar Saudi-arabia United-arab-emirates

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Cameroon Egypt Morocco Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

Persha Liga (Ukraine). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
08/05 Balkany Zorya VS MFK Mykolaiv
Seasons: 2017/18    2018/19    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
Game week round: Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 SK Dnipro-1 17 43 14 1 2 46 - 10 -2.12 3.29 2.71 0.59 0.36 0.56 1.44
    2 FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 17 38 12 2 3 27 - 8 -1.12 2.06 1.59 0.47 0.59 0.75 1.29
    3 Volyn Lutsk 17 36 11 3 3 31 - 19 -0.71 2.94 1.82 1.12 0.73 0.76 1.33
    4 Kolos Kovalivka 17 35 9 8 0 31 - 7 -1.41 2.24 1.82 0.41 0.89 0.94 1.68
    5 Obolon-Brovar 17 32 9 5 3 21 - 12 -0.53 1.94 1.24 0.71 0.76 0.9 1.06
    6 Avanhard Kramat 17 29 8 5 4 32 - 17 -0.88 2.88 1.88 1.00 0.74 0.94 0.91
    7 Inhulets Petrov 17 24 7 3 7 19 - 23 +0.24 2.47 1.12 1.35 0.68 0.91 0.95
    8 MFK Mykolaiv 16 22 6 4 6 16 - 17 +0.06 2.06 1.00 1.06 0.67 1.17 0.97
    9 Balkany Zorya 16 20 5 5 6 17 - 21 +0.25 2.38 1.06 1.31 0.7 0.97 0.92
    10 FK Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 17 17 5 2 10 21 - 20 -0.06 2.41 1.24 1.18 0.81 1.43 0.78
    11 FK Sumy 17 15 3 6 8 18 - 39 +1.24 3.35 1.06 2.29 0.49 0.94 0.77
    12 Hirnyk-Sport 17 14 3 5 9 19 - 36 +1 3.24 1.12 2.12 0.7 0.81 0.86
    13 FC Rukh Vynnyky 17 14 3 5 9 14 - 28 +0.82 2.47 0.82 1.65 0.65 1.04 0.78
    14 FK Ahrobiznes Volochysk 17 10 1 7 9 10 - 19 +0.53 1.71 0.59 1.12 0.72 2.02 0.74
    15 Zirka Kirovohr. 17 4 1 1 15 10 - 49 +2.29 3.47 0.59 2.88 0.54 1.44 0.57
    16 Helios Kharkiv 3 0 0 0 3 1 - 8 +2.33 3.00 0.33 2.67 0.27 1.41 0.35
    All 256 22.06 97 62 97 333 - 333 -0 2.60 1.30 1.30

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

Persha Liga (Ukraine) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Ukraine Persha Liga stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


Persha Liga (Ukraine). Matches

08/05/19 Balkany Zorya - MFK Mykolaiv - : -
18/11/18 Inhulets Petrov - Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 1
18/11/18 Obolon-Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport 1 : 0
17/11/18 Volyn Lutsk - FK Ahrobiznes V 0 : 0
17/11/18 SK Dnipro-1 - Zirka Kirovohr. 4 : 0
17/11/18 Avanhard Kramat - FK Prykarpattia 3 : 1
17/11/18 FK Sumy - FC Metalist 192 1 : 3
11/11/18 FK Prykarpattia - Inhulets Petrov 4 : 0
11/11/18 FC Rukh Vynnyky - Obolon-Brovar 0 : 3
11/11/18 Hirnyk-Sport - SK Dnipro-1 0 : 3
10/11/18 FC Metalist 192 - Volyn Lutsk 1 : 0
10/11/18 Kolos Kovalivka - Balkany Zorya 0 : 0
10/11/18 Zirka Kirovohr. - FK Sumy 3 : 3
10/11/18 FK Ahrobiznes V - Avanhard Kramat 0 : 1
04/11/18 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Rukh Vynnyky 3 : 0
04/11/18 Obolon-Brovar - MFK Mykolaiv 2 : 1
03/11/18 Volyn Lutsk - Zirka Kirovohr. 3 : 1
03/11/18 FK Ahrobiznes V - FC Metalist 192 0 : 2
03/11/18 Balkany Zorya - FK Prykarpattia 3 : 2
03/11/18 Avanhard Kramat - Inhulets Petrov 3 : 1
03/11/18 FK Sumy - Hirnyk-Sport 2 : 2
28/10/18 Obolon-Brovar - Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 1
27/10/18 FC Metalist 192 - Avanhard Kramat 1 : 0
27/10/18 Volyn Lutsk - Hirnyk-Sport 5 : 3
27/10/18 FK Ahrobiznes V - Zirka Kirovohr. 5 : 0
27/10/18 FK Sumy - FC Rukh Vynnyky 0 : 1
27/10/18 Balkany Zorya - Inhulets Petrov 1 : 2
26/10/18 SK Dnipro-1 - MFK Mykolaiv 4 : 0
21/10/18 FK Prykarpattia - Obolon-Brovar 0 : 1
20/10/18 Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 1 : 1
20/10/18 Hirnyk-Sport - FK Ahrobiznes V 1 : 1
20/10/18 Zirka Kirovohr. - FC Metalist 192 0 : 3
20/10/18 FC Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn Lutsk 1 : 3
20/10/18 Avanhard Kramat - Balkany Zorya 1 : 2
19/10/18 MFK Mykolaiv - FK Sumy 1 : 1
14/10/18 Obolon-Brovar - Inhulets Petrov 1 : 1
13/10/18 FC Metalist 192 - Hirnyk-Sport 2 : 1
13/10/18 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Prykarpattia 2 : 1
13/10/18 Volyn Lutsk - MFK Mykolaiv 1 : 0
13/10/18 FK Ahrobiznes V - FC Rukh Vynnyky 1 : 1
13/10/18 Zirka Kirovohr. - Avanhard Kramat 1 : 5
12/10/18 FK Sumy - Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 6
07/10/18 FK Prykarpattia - FK Sumy 1 : 1
07/10/18 Inhulets Petrov - SK Dnipro-1 1 : 2
06/10/18 MFK Mykolaiv - FK Ahrobiznes V 1 : 1
06/10/18 FC Rukh Vynnyky - FC Metalist 192 1 : 1
06/10/18 Kolos Kovalivka - Volyn Lutsk 1 : 1
06/10/18 Hirnyk-Sport - Zirka Kirovohr. 1 : 0
06/10/18 Balkany Zorya - Obolon-Brovar 1 : 1
01/10/18 Volyn Lutsk - FK Prykarpattia 1 : 0
30/09/18 SK Dnipro-1 - Balkany Zorya 3 : 0
30/09/18 Zirka Kirovohr. - FC Rukh Vynnyky 0 : 2
30/09/18 FK Ahrobiznes V - Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 3
30/09/18 FC Metalist 192 - MFK Mykolaiv 1 : 0
30/09/18 Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard Kramat 1 : 1
30/09/18 FK Sumy - Inhulets Petrov 0 : 1
23/09/18 FK Prykarpattia - FK Ahrobiznes V 1 : 0
23/09/18 Inhulets Petrov - Volyn Lutsk 1 : 1
23/09/18 FC Rukh Vynnyky - Hirnyk-Sport 0 : 0
23/09/18 Obolon-Brovar - Avanhard Kramat 0 : 1
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8