FOR TIPSTERS

Improve your tips and get advantage over the bookmaker

For Media

Increase your news views and you site audience

For Fans

Share interesting football stats facts with your friends

Team

Referee

Compare Teams

Select Tournament

Main

England Spain Germany Italy France Ukraine
Cup
Russia
FNL
Japan

Club International

World Europe South-america Asia Nc-america Africa Oceania

National teams

World (National) Europe (National) South America (National) Asia (National) NC America (National) Africa (National) Oceania (National)

Europe

Austria
Cup
Azerbaijan
Cup
Belarus Belgium
Cup
Bulgaria
Cup
Croatia Cyprus
Cup
Czech-republic
Cup
Denmark Finland Greece
Cup
Hungary Iceland
Cup
Ireland-republic Israel Kazakhstan Lithuania Netherlands Northern-ireland Norway Poland
Cup
Portugal Romania Scotland Serbia
Cup
Slovakia
Cup
Sweden Switzerland Turkey
Cup
Wales

South America

Argentina Bolivia Brazil Chile Colombia Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela

Asia

Australia China-pr
CSL
Hong-kong India Korea-republic Qatar

North Central American and Caribbean

Costa-rica Mexico United-states
MLS

Africa

Egypt Nigeria

Oceania

New-zealand

Cup (Russia). Tournament stats. Tables (Standings)

Upcoming Matches
22'
Luch-Energiya V VS Anzhi Makhachka
12:00 Shinnik Yarosla VS Ural
12:00 FK Tambov VS FK Arsenal Tula
12:00 Gazovik Orenbur VS Rubin Kazan
12:00 Tomsk VS Krasnodar
14:00 Avangard Kursk VS CSKA Moscow
14:00 FK Tyumen VS FK Tosno
15:00 Volgar G Astrak VS Rostov
15:30 Spartak Nalchik VS Dinamo Moscow
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar VS Spartak M
21/09 FK Yenisey VS Terek Grozny
21/09 FK Olimpiyets N VS FC Ufa
21/09 Krylya Samara VS Lokomotiv M
21/09 FK Ararat Moskv VS SKA Energia Kha
21/09 Fakel Voronezh VS Amkar Perm
21/09 Dinamo St Peter VS Zenit St Peters
Seasons: 2010/11    2011/12    2012/13    2013/14    2014/15    2015/16    2016/17    2017/18    All
Stage:
1st Round    2nd Round    3rd Round    4th Round    Final Stages    All
Field:
Home
Away
Date from: Reset
Date to: Reset
Choose: matches Reset
  • Goals
  • Corners
  • Cards
  • Referees
  • Other
  • Relations /
  • matches
  • # Team M P W D L Diff Diff_av T IT1 IT2 CV_T CV_IT1 CV_IT2
    1 Sokol Saratov 4 7 2 1 1 6 - 5 -0.25 2.75 1.50 1.25 0.47 0.58 0.87
    2 Spartak Nalchik 3 5 1 2 0 3 - 2 -0.33 1.67 1.00 0.67 1.02 0.82 1.41
    3 FK Ararat Moskva 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1 -1 3.00 2.00 1.00 0 0 0
    4 Fakel Voronezh 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0 -1 1.00 1.00 0.00 0 0 0
    5 FK Syzran-2003 2 3 1 0 1 1 - 2 +0.5 1.50 0.50 1.00 0.33 1 1
    6 FK Tambov 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0 -1 1.00 1.00 0.00 0 0 0
    7 FK Tyumen 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1 -1 3.00 2.00 1.00 0 0 0
    8 Gazovik Orenburg 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 1 -2 4.00 3.00 1.00 0 0 0
    9 KAMAZ Naberer. 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0 -1 1.00 1.00 0.00 0 0 0
    10 Krylya Samara 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 0 -2 2.00 2.00 0.00 0 0 0
    11 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 0 -2 2.00 2.00 0.00 0 0 0
    12 Tomsk 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 0 -4 4.00 4.00 0.00 0 0 0
    13 Volgar G Astrakhan 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 0 -2 2.00 2.00 0.00 0 0 0
    14 Angusht Nazran 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 -0 4.00 2.00 2.00 0 0 0
    15 Chernomorets N. 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    16 FK Chita 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    17 FK Yenisey 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    18 Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    19 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    20 Smena Komsomols 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    21 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0
    22 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 -0 2.00 1.00 1.00 0 0 0
    23 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0 0 0
    24 FC Energomash Belgorod 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    25 FK Irtysh Omsk 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 4 +4 4.00 0.00 4.00 0 0 0
    26 FK Khimki 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    27 FK Zenit Penza 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    28 Lada Tolyatti 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3 +2 4.00 1.00 3.00 0 0 0
    29 Mashuk-KMV Pyat 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    30 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    31 Neftekhimik N. 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    32 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2 +2 2.00 0.00 2.00 0 0 0
    33 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2 +1 3.00 1.00 2.00 0 0 0
    34 Znamya Truda O. 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1 +1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 0 0
    All 40 1.59 14 12 14 38 - 38 -0 1.90 0.95 0.95

    Explanation

    M Matches quantity
    P Points
    W Wins
    D Draws
    L Losses
    Diff Total difference
    Diff_av Average difference
    T Average total
    IT1 Average team total
    IT2 Average opponent total
    CV_T Coefficient of variation total
    CV_IT1 Coefficient of variation team total
    CV_IT2 Coefficient of variation opponent total

Cup (Russia) advanced stats of football tournament. Professional Russia Cup stats of goals, corners, cards and referees. Expert tools for stats analysis, forecast, tip or bet.


Cup (Russia). Matches

21/09/17 Dinamo St Peter - Zenit St Peters - : -
21/09/17 FK Ararat Moskv - SKA Energia Kha - : -
21/09/17 Fakel Voronezh - Amkar Perm - : -
21/09/17 Krylya Samara - Lokomotiv M - : -
21/09/17 FK Olimpiyets N - FC Ufa - : -
21/09/17 FK Yenisey - Terek Grozny - : -
20/09/17 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak M - : -
20/09/17 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Moscow - : -
20/09/17 Volgar G Astrak - Rostov - : -
20/09/17 Avangard Kursk - CSKA Moscow - : -
20/09/17 FK Tyumen - FK Tosno - : -
20/09/17 Shinnik Yarosla - Ural - : -
20/09/17 FK Tambov - FK Arsenal Tula - : -
20/09/17 Gazovik Orenbur - Rubin Kazan - : -
20/09/17 Tomsk - Krasnodar - : -
20/09/17 Luch-Energiya V - Anzhi Makhachka - : -
24/08/17 Smena Komsomols - Luch-Energiya V 0 : 0
23/08/17 Torpedo Armavir - Kuban Krasnodar 0 : 0
23/08/17 FK Ararat Moskv - Baltika Kalinin 2 : 1
23/08/17 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yarosla 0 : 2
23/08/17 FC Energomash B - FK Tambov 0 : 1
23/08/17 Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets N. 0 : 0
23/08/17 Rotor Volgograd - Volgar G Astrak 0 : 2
23/08/17 Sokol Saratov - Gazovik Orenbur 1 : 3
23/08/17 FK Syzran-2003 - Krylya Samara 0 : 2
23/08/17 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibir 2 : 1
23/08/17 Znamya Truda O. - Fakel Voronezh 0 : 1
23/08/17 FK Irtysh Omsk - Tomsk 0 : 4
23/08/17 FK Chita - FK Yenisey 1 : 1
08/08/17 Angusht Nazran - Spartak Nalchik 2 : 2
07/08/17 Sokol Saratov - Zenit Izhevsk 1 : 1
24/07/17 Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk-KMV Pyat 1 : 0
23/07/17 Lada Tolyatti - Sokol Saratov 1 : 3
15/07/17 KAMAZ Naberer. - Neftekhimik N. 1 : 0
15/07/17 Mordovia Sarans - FK Syzran-2003 0 : 1
15/07/17 Sokol Saratov - FK Zenit Penza 1 : 0
02/05/17 Ural - Lokomotiv M 0 : 2
06/04/17 Ural - Rubin Kazan 2 : 1
05/04/17 Lokomotiv M - FC Ufa 1 : 0
01/03/17 Lokomotiv M - FK Tosno 1 : 0
01/03/17 FC Ufa - Anzhi Makhachka 1 : 0
01/03/17 Rubin Kazan - Sibir Novosibir 1 : 0
28/02/17 Ural - Krasnodar 3 : 3
27/10/16 Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenbur 2 : 2
27/10/16 Anzhi Makhachka - Zenit St Peters 4 : 0
27/10/16 Krylya Samara - Lokomotiv M 1 : 3
26/10/16 FK Tosno - Dinamo Moscow 3 : 2
26/10/16 Terek Grozny - FC Ufa 1 : 1
26/10/16 Rubin Kazan - SKA Energia Kha 0 : 0
26/10/16 Amkar Perm - Ural 1 : 1
26/10/16 FK Yenisey - Sibir Novosibir 1 : 1
22/09/16 Shinnik Yarosla - Krylya Samara 0 : 2
22/09/16 FK Tambov - Zenit St Peters 0 : 5
22/09/16 FK Chita - Rubin Kazan 0 : 1
21/09/16 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv M 0 : 3
21/09/16 Fakel Voronezh - Terek Grozny 1 : 1
21/09/16 FC Energomash B - FC Ufa 1 : 1
21/09/16 Mordovia Sarans - Anzhi Makhachka 1 : 2
21/09/16 FK Tosno - FK Arsenal Tula 2 : 0
21/09/16 Volgar G Astrak - Gazovik Orenbur 0 : 1
Pages: 1     2     3     4     5     6